Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.1.6 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

1st "Silver City" Cup

RegionGER
Club
BDS-Schützen SG Gersfeld e.V.
LocationRommerser Straße 32
36129 Gersfeld (Rhön)
Date19.-21.11.2021
Deadline01.11.2021 21:00
Match typeIPSC Handgun
Level2
Stages8
Roundsapprox. 160
Shot in0,5 day
Entry fee50,- €
ROs und Helfer: 25€ (im Prematch)
PaymentÜberweisung:
BDS-Schützen Gersfeld e.V.
IBAN: DE11 8306 5408 0004 9109 58
BIC: GENODEF1SLR

Verwendungszweck: SSC21

PayPal: bds@sg-gersfeld.de
Bitte "Geld an Freunde senden" auswählen, da sonst Gebühren anfallen.

Zahlbar innerhalb von 14 Tagen nach Anmeldung.
Warteliste: Zahlung bitte erst nach Umbuchung ins Match.
Eine Erstattung bei Nichtteilnahme ist leider nicht möglich, es kann aber ein Ersatzschütze benannt werden.
Statusfinal
ContactDominik Schmidt
Kerzeller Str. 21
36119 Neuhof
E-Mail: d.schmidt@sg-gersfeld.de
Tel.: 0151/18501666
MatchdirectorPeter Hoffmann (RO), Frank Schmidt
RangemasterThomas Sturm (RM)
StatsdirectorDominik Schmidt, Marco Scheunert (RO), Uwe Lange (RO/technische Unterstützung)
Comments
Schedule
Friday
Prematch
ab 07:00 Uhr Anmeldung
ab 08:00 Uhr Schießgebinn
(ROs / helpers only)
Saturday
Squad 1+2
ab 07:00 Uhr Anmeldung
ab 08:00 Uhr Schießbeginn
Saturday
Squad 3+4
ab 12:00 Uhr Anmeldung
ab 13:00 Uhr Schießbeginn
Sunday
Squad 5+6
ab 07:00 Uhr Anmeldung
ab 08:00 Uhr Schießbeginn
im Anschluss: Siegerehrung

Wir bieten:
  • Mittagessen & Snacks
  • Stellplatz für Wohnmobil/Zelt
  • Außentoiletten und Duschen

Wichtig:
Die Stände sind zwar Indoor, werden aber nicht beheizt! Bitte auf entsprechende Kleidung achten.
Man kann sich zwischendurch im Gastraum/Saal aufwärmen.
Announcementhtml (Sun 26 Sep 2021 03:32:05 PM CEST)
Crewhtml (Tue 21 Sep 2021 08:37:11 AM CEST)
Competitor listhtml
Match is fully booked. Subscription for waiting list only.
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
IPSC licence number
Division
Category
Power factorMinorMajor
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open5 4 9
Standard614213
Production2717 35
Revolver  2 2
ProductionOptic525 12
Sum43422271
GER71

Squad 0Friday 08:00 (ROs / helpers only)Slots: 16, free: 6
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Dominik SchmidtGERProductionOverall
2green Thomas WinklerGERProductionSenior
3green Peter HoffmannGERStandardSenior
4green Ullrich GruschwitzGERProductionSenior
5green Florian FreibergerGERProductionOverall
6green Marco ScheunertGERProductionOverall
7red Thomas SturmGERStandardSenior
8green Frank SchmidtGERProductionSenior
9green Matthias MüllerGERProductionOverall
10green Björn BöhlkeGERStandardOverall
11   
12   
13   
14   
15   
16   
   
Squad 1Saturday Morgen 08:00Slots: 8, free: 0Squad 2Saturday Morgen 08:00Slots: 8, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Gero BergerGERProductionOverall1green Dirk ThornagelGERStandardSenior
2green Volker Ott-EngelmannGERStandardSuperSenior2green Axel LachmannGERProductionOverall
3green Andy HasseGERProductionOpticSenior3green Marcus HeimannGERProductionOverall
4green Tom MeissnerGEROpenSenior4green Stefan DietzGERProductionOverall
5green Stephan KarlGERProductionOverall5green Sven WilhelmGERProductionOpticOverall
6green Dirk SchippmannGEROpenSenior6green Stefan TrautvetterGERProductionOpticSenior
7green Betty ThornagelGERStandardLady7green Kilian AbertGERProductionOverall
8red Sebastian WinklerGERProductionOverall8green Ralf StöhrGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 3Saturday Mittag 13:00Slots: 10, free: 0Squad 4Saturday Mittag 13:00Slots: 10, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Timo SelzamGERProductionOverall1green Eckhard ScharfGERProductionSenior
2green Julian StahlGEROpenOverall2green Dirk VohwinkelGERProductionSenior
3green Andre KellermannGERStandardOverall3green Heiko HannenbergGERProductionOverall
4green Bernd LandgrafGEROpenSenior4green Günter NitschGERProductionOpticSenior
5green Tinka KellermannGERProductionOpticLady5green Michael ChristGEROpenOverall
6green Heiko GlatterGERRevolverSenior6green Andre NiebergallGERProductionOverall
7green Knut MannelGEROpenOverall7green Noemi NiebergallGERProductionLady
8green Alexander DubielGERProductionOpticOverall8green Markus EichlerGERProductionOverall
9green Sven WachterGERProductionOverall9green Michael SchäferGERStandardOverall
10green Ingo HauckGERProductionSenior10green Alexander KinzelGERProductionOverall
11green Manuel BeneckeGERStandardOverall   
      
Squad 5Sunday 08:00Slots: 12, free: 0Squad 6Sunday 08:00Slots: 12, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Jens LischkeGERProductionOverall1green Manuel SchäferGERStandardOverall
2green Markus SchneiderGERProductionOpticOverall2green Bernd WiessnerGERStandardSuperSenior
3green Marco KirchnerGERProductionOverall3green Jochen TürkGERStandardSenior
4green Alex WischniakGERProductionOverall4green Alexander PilzGERProductionOverall
5green Mike ZimmermannGERProductionSenior5green Andreas LenzGERProductionOpticSenior
6green Steffen GroßkopfGERRevolverSenior6green Michael KeifenheimGERProductionOpticOverall
7green Markus SitzmannGERStandardOverall7green Arthur PetriGEROpenSenior
8green Michael KernGERProductionOverall8green Nadine SchmidtGERProductionOpticLady
9green Christoph KorbGERProductionOverall9green Normen SchmidtGERProductionOverall
10green Florian KeßlerGERProductionOpticOverall10green Markus SchindewolfGEROpenOverall
11green Sergej KraßGERProductionOpticSenior11green Sebastian BirkelGERProductionOverall
12green Gabriel BaraliaGEROpenOverall12green Dominik BauerGERProductionOverall
      
Squad 99waiting listSlots: 0, free: 10
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Tim HandzelGERProductionOverall
2red Jörg NeumannGERProductionOpticOverall
3red Jens UllrichGERProductionOpticOverall
4red Michael EilersGERProductionOpticSenior
   
red: new or unclear or not paid (6)
green: confirmed / paid (69)