Page principale au dessus Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics agenda plus information Admin login   Version 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Baltic Steel Challenge 2021

RégionGER
OrganisateurBaltic-Shooters
Email: info@baltic-shooters.de
LieuSchießplatz "Großer Bockhorst", Koppelweg
18273 Güstrow
Date23.04.2021
Fin des inscriptions20.04.2021
DisciplineSteel Challenge
Level2
Stages6
Nombre de coups150
Tiré en2 hours
Montant de l'inscriptionFirst division: EUR 65,-, each additional division: EUR 45,-
Payement payment within 7 days after application
Competitors who do not pay in time and are not marked as paid (green) will be removed from the match without any warning.

Slots are not transferable!

Receiver: Baltic-Shooters
Bank: Deutsche Bank
SWIFT-BIC DEUTDEBRXXX
IBAN DE74130700000135071900
Reference: "Baltic Steel Challenge 2021" / "Name"

State of payment processing: 02.01.2021
Statutdéfinitif
InterlocuteurFrank Thiel
Hauptstraße 44
18211 Bargeshagen
E-Mail: info@baltic-shooters.de
Tel.: 0172/3152671
MatchdirectorFrank Thiel
RangemasterAxel Zarmstorf
StatsdirectorDanny Schoknecht
RemarqueOpen to members of the BDS or another recognized German Shooting Sport Federation as well as foreign guests; Holster experience is required.

You can only register one start per time-block.

With too few registrations, the organizer reserves the right to change the schedule and/or put together squads or divisions.


We are still looking for RO and other helping hands. Volunteers please contact the orga team.

Annoncehtml (Fr 15 Jan 2021 09:43:14 CET)
Liste des participantshtml

Le match est complet.
Division \ Catégorie  --- LadySeniorSumSuper-Senior
10001 Open Pistol817182
10002 Open Revolver  11 
10003 Standard Pistol15115321
10004 Standard Revolver2 24 
10005 Open Rimfire Pistol1135 
10006 Standard Rimfire Pistol2 24 
10007 Open Semi Auto Rifle12 10242
10011 Open Rimfire Rifle5128 
Somme45442965
GER96

Squad 1Block A Freitag 09:00hPlaces: 4, libre: 0Squad 2Block A Freitag 09:00hPlaces: 4, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Karsten NiemannGER10003 Standard PistolSenior1red Daniel KoopGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
2green Hubert ScheperGER10001 Open PistolSenior2red Dr.Rico VenzkeGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
3green Andreas TischmacherGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior3PURPLE red Steffen DargiesGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior
4red Michael Paul TheiligGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleSenior4green Marco DrexlerGER10001 Open PistolOverall
      
Squad 3Block A Freitag 09:00hPlaces: 4, libre: 0Squad 4Block A Freitag 09:00hPlaces: 4, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Yasmin EberleinGER10003 Standard PistolLady1green Frank Burkert FrankGER10001 Open PistolSenior
2green Max HungerGER10003 Standard PistolOverall2red Michael GartzGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSuper-Senior
3green Sebastian SchumannGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall3red Tino SchmidtGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
4red Andreas NowakGER10001 Open PistolSenior4red Thomas HauptmannGER10003 Standard PistolSenior
      
Squad 5Block A Freitag 09:00hPlaces: 4, libre: 0Squad 6Block A Freitag 09:00hPlaces: 4, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1PURPLE red Steffen DargiesGER10003 Standard PistolSenior1green Heino LutherGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
2red Sven BergerGER10003 Standard PistolOverall2green Mario TheuerkornGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall
3red Mario WernerGER10003 Standard PistolSenior3red Dirk GribnitzGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
4red Andreas SchwitallaGER10003 Standard PistolSenior4green Sascha HansenGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
      

Squad 7Block B Freitag 11:00hPlaces: 4, libre: 0Squad 8Block B Freitag 11:00hPlaces: 4, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Yasmin EberleinGER10001 Open PistolLady1red Christian SenderGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
2green Max HungerGER10001 Open PistolOverall2green Hubert ScheperGER10002 Open RevolverSenior
3green Karsten MertschGER10003 Standard PistolSenior3green Andreas TischmacherGER10001 Open PistolSenior
4green Frank BurghauserGER10004 Standard RevolverSenior4red Stefan BeckmannGER10001 Open PistolOverall
      
Squad 9Block B Freitag 11:00hPlaces: 4, libre: 0Squad 10Block B Freitag 11:00hPlaces: 4, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Marcel ZeughanGER10003 Standard PistolOverall1red Danny SchulzeGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
2red Andreas VettersGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolOverall2red Michael GeigerGER10003 Standard PistolSenior
3red Daniel KoopGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall3red Toralf RoedigerGER10003 Standard PistolSenior
4red Dr.Rico VenzkeGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall4green Mario TheuerkornGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
      
Squad 11Block B Freitag 11:00hPlaces: 4, libre: 0Squad 12Block B Freitag 11:00hPlaces: 4, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Michael Paul TheiligGER10003 Standard PistolSenior1green Heino LutherGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall
2red Andreas NowakGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior2red Dirk GribnitzGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolOverall
3green Steffen KönigGER10003 Standard PistolSenior3green Sascha HansenGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall
4red Tim BönschGER10001 Open PistolOverall4green Marco DrexlerGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
      



Squad 13Block C Freitag 15:00hPlaces: 4, libre: 0Squad 14Block C Freitag 15:00hPlaces: 4, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Karsten NiemannGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior1green Hubert ScheperGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolSenior
2green Karsten MertschGER10004 Standard RevolverSenior2red Christian SenderGER10004 Standard RevolverOverall
3red Michael Paul TheiligGER10001 Open PistolSenior3green Andreas TischmacherGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolSenior
4green Frank BurghauserGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior4red Stefan BeckmannGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
      
Squad 15Block C Freitag 15:00hPlaces: 4, libre: 0Squad 16Block C Freitag 15:00hPlaces: 4, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Steffen KönigGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior1green Heinz DehnGER10003 Standard PistolSuper-Senior
2green Frank Burkert FrankGER10003 Standard PistolSenior2red Danny SchulzeGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
3red Tim BönschGER10003 Standard PistolOverall3red Michael GeigerGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolSenior
4red Tino SchmidtGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall4red Toralf RoedigerGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolSenior
      
Squad 17Block C Freitag 15:00hPlaces: 4, libre: 0Squad 18Block C Freitag 15:00hPlaces: 4, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Heino LutherGER10003 Standard PistolOverall1green Mario TheuerkornGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
2red Marcel ZeughanGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall2green Horst P. BeckGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior
3red Andreas VettersGER10004 Standard RevolverOverall3red Michael GartzGER10001 Open PistolSuper-Senior
4red Dirk GribnitzGER10003 Standard PistolOverall4red Sven BergerGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolOverall
      

Squad 19Block D Freitag 17:00hPlaces: 4, libre: 0Squad 20Block D Freitag 17:00hPlaces: 4, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Jörg KaschubaGER10003 Standard PistolSenior1red Christian SenderGER10001 Open PistolOverall
2PURPLE red Peggy KaschubaGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolLady2green Andreas TischmacherGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolSenior
3PURPLE red Peggy KaschubaGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleLady3green Hubert ScheperGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior
4green Tim SchuhmacherGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall4red Stefan BeckmannGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
      
Squad 21Block D Freitag 17:00hPlaces: 4, libre: 0Squad 22Block D Freitag 17:00hPlaces: 4, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Boris DworkinGER10003 Standard PistolSenior1red Toralf RoedigerGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleSenior
2red Roublev SergejGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior2red Michael GeigerGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior
3green Wladislaw RoublevGER10003 Standard PistolOverall3green Mario TheuerkornGER10001 Open PistolOverall
4red Steffen CzechGER10001 Open PistolSenior4red Andreas VettersGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
      
Squad 23Block D Freitag 17:00hPlaces: 4, libre: 0Squad 24Block D Freitag 17:00hPlaces: 4, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1PURPLE red Lutz HauskeGER10003 Standard PistolSenior1green Frank BurghauserGER10003 Standard PistolSenior
2PURPLE red Lutz HauskeGER10001 Open PistolSenior2green Steffen KönigGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall
3red Nico Wendemuth-SchmaedickeGER10001 Open PistolOverall3PURPLE red Gerhard PlutoGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSuper-Senior
4PURPLE red Gerhard PlutoGER10001 Open PistolSuper-Senior4red Hendrik PlagmannGER10001 Open PistolOverall
      

red: nouveau, peu claire ou impayé (55)
green: confirmé / payé (41)