Page principale au dessus Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics agenda plus information Admin login   Version 3.0.52 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

DM 2021 IPSC Shotgun

RégionGER
Organisateur
BDS Bund Deutscher Sportschützen 1975 e.V.
Birkenring 5
16356 Ahrensfelde
Tel.: 030/50184468
Email: info@bdsnet.de
LieuMittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
Date25.-27.06.2021
Fin des inscriptions23.06.2021 13:00
DisciplineIPSC Shotgun
Level3
Stages12
Nombre de coupsenv. 160 (104 Bird 36 Slug 20 Buck (max 9 Pellets))
Tiré en1 Jour
Montant de l'inscriptionEUR 110,- (prépaiement)

only German Teams: EUR 40,-per team

team member are only BDS-Members

Teams please report by email to Jürgen Öfner

changes only on the first registration day.

If team scoring isn't possible (at least 3 team per division), team entry fee will be refunded.

The start fee is due and payable at the time of the Registration.\ It's mandatory, that the payment arrives no later than 4 weeks before match; transfer order within 4 week before isn't sufficient. If the start fee isn't paid in time, the registration will void.

Competitors on the waitinglist will pay after they get a slot.
PayementBund Deutscher Sportschützen
Konto 18003111
BLZ 12030000 (Deutsche Kreditbank Berlin)
SWIFT-BIC BYLADEM 1001
IBAN DE77 1203 0000 0018 0031 11

Reference: "Shotgun" / "Name"

State of payment processing: 26.02.2021
Statutdéfinitif
InterlocuteurJürgen Öfner
Herrschaftsgärten 9
75446 Wiernsheim
E-Mail: Sportdirektor@bdsnet.de
Tel.: +49 172 7420832
MatchdirectorMartin Karrer
RangemasterMarkus Pack
StatsdirectorJürgen Öfner
TreasurerBDS-Office
Remarque Gun law
-Outside the range shotguns must be unloaded and in a locked bag/case separated from the ammo.
-Pumpaction must have minimum barrel length of 45 cm (18 inches) and overall length of 95 cm (38inches)
-Semiautos are restricted to a maximum magazin capacity of 10 rounds
-Knives with a fixed blade over 12 cm and all one hand operated folders are not allowed to carry


Plan:
Mercredi + Jeudi 08:00h Construction
Vendredi 07:30h - 08:45h Enregistrement Jour du Match 1
08:00h RO Briefing Stand 7
08:50h - 18:00h Jour du Match 1
Samedi 07:00h - 08:30h Enregistrement Jour du Match 2
07:30h RO Briefing Stand 7
08:20h - 18:50h Jour du Match 2
Dimanche 07:00h - 08:30h Enregistrement
07:30h RO Briefing Stand 7
08:20h - 16:45h Jour du Match 3

On the range a mask are requierd. Without a mask no start.

RO volunteers please report by email to Jürgen Öfner
Annoncepdf (Do 07 Jan 2021 12:18:39 CET)
Liste des participantshtml
Le match est complet. L'inscription n'est possible que sur liste d'attente.
Prénom
Nom
E-mail
Région
IPSC licence number
Division
Catégorie
Preferred slot
Association / LV
Squad
RO
Remarque
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Die Ausschreibung mit allgemeinen Hinweisen erkenne ich an.
Mit der Verarbeitung meiner personenbezogenen Daten, siehe Datenschutzerklärung des Veranstalters, erkläre ich mich einverstanden
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Catégorie  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open23 201356
Modified13112632
Standard38837689
Standard-Manual211191152
Somme95108836229
GER216
BEL5
BLR3
AUT2
FRA2
BUL1
presidentsmedals4
presidentsmedals9

Squad 0Places: 0, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Martin KarrerGEROpenOverall
   
Squad 1Vendredi (ROs / Aides uniquement)Places: 5, libre: 0Squad 2Vendredi (ROs / Aides uniquement)Places: 5, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Bernd HumbergGERModifiedSuperSenior1red Andreas LohGERModifiedOverall
2red Stefan FreihartGEROpenOverall2red Maximilian KellnerGERStandardSenior
3green Daniel PrehnGERStandardOverall3red Hans SchätzelGERStandardOverall
4green Silvia NussbaumerAUTStandardLady4red Manfred AignerGERStandard-ManualOverall
5red Markus PackAUTStandardOverall5red Siegfried KapplGEROpenSenior
      
Squad 3Vendredi (ROs / Aides uniquement)Places: 5, libre: 0Squad 4VendrediPlaces: 5, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Manfred SchmeesGERStandardOverall1red Tobias KlotzGERStandardOverall
2red Jürgen RogmannGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior2red Jerome PoiretFRAOpenOverall
3green Wiebke DrosselGERStandard-ManualLady3red Steffen HubigGERStandardSenior
4red Oliver LauGERStandard-ManualSenior4green Almuth KapallaGERStandardLady
5red Ralph KöhlerGERStandardSenior5red Hubert KrollGEROpenSuperSenior
      
Squad 5VendrediPlaces: 5, libre: 0Squad 6VendrediPlaces: 5, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Roman KrawczykGERModifiedSuperSenior1red Peter BitzGEROpenSuperSenior
2red Wolfgang KühnGEROpenSenior2green Rainer PopallGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior
3red Matthias KleinGEROpenOverall3green Michael GloettnerGERStandardSuperSenior
4red Gunnar FesslerGEROpenSenior4red Ralf GötzingerGERStandardSenior
5red Thomas StreunGERStandardSenior5red Martin SchirraGERModifiedOverall
      
Squad 7VendrediPlaces: 5, libre: 0Squad 8VendrediPlaces: 5, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Frank CiupkaGEROpenSuperSenior1red Jürgen SanderingGEROpenSuperSenior
2red Rainer RuppGEROpenSenior2red Sven LangenhanGEROpenSenior
3red Thomas SchillingGERStandardSenior3red Klaus-Peter DoseGEROpenSuperSenior
4red Jens LischkGERStandardOverall4red Kris TaylorGERStandardOverall
5red Florian LakasGERStandardOverall5red Maximilian BeckGERModifiedOverall
      
Squad 9VendrediPlaces: 5, libre: 0Squad 10VendrediPlaces: 5, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Sven RothGEROpenOverall1red Thomas BuntrockGERStandardSenior
2red Michael GehrsitzGEROpenSenior2red Dieter ter HaarGERStandardOverall
3red Herbert SuttonGERModifiedSenior3red Jan MarmullaGEROpenOverall
4red Bernd ThommesGEROpenOverall4red Luigi von OlnhausenGERStandardOverall
5red Dietz-Rudolf BerndtGEROpenSenior5red Siarhei NedbailauBLROpenSenior
      
Squad 11VendrediPlaces: 5, libre: 0Squad 12VendrediPlaces: 5, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Dimitar DimitrovBULOpenSuperSenior1red Mark GerlingGERStandard-ManualOverall
2red John ConstandBELStandardSenior2red Michael JiracekGEROpenOverall
3red Thierry LoppeBELStandardSenior3red Patrick DuryGERStandardOverall
4red Pierre BrochartBELStandard-ManualSuperSenior4red Thomas WalzelGEROpenOverall
5red Emmanuel GerardBELStandard-ManualSuperSenior5red Alexander SchottGEROpenSenior
      

Squad 13SamediPlaces: 7, libre: 0Squad 14SamediPlaces: 7, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Helmut BognerGERStandard-ManualSenior1red Bernd WiessnerGERModifiedSuperSenior
2red Horst LotzGERModifiedOverall2red Jochen TürkGERStandardSenior
3green Robert LoipersbergerGERStandardSuperSenior3red Udo SchmittGERModifiedSenior
4green Martin FreyerGERModifiedSenior4red Oliver SpoernerGERStandardSenior
5green Daniel CzaschkeGERModifiedSuperSenior5red Georg GonglachGERStandardSenior
6red Christian ZellerGEROpenOverall6red Rainer DegnerGERModifiedSenior
7red Rudolf BaruchaGEROpenSuperSenior7red Olaf SchulzGEROpenSenior
      
Squad 15SamediPlaces: 7, libre: 0Squad 16SamediPlaces: 7, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Sven BiermannGERStandardOverall1green Kilian RingGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior
2red Stefan WingertGERStandardOverall2green Lothar RingGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior
3red Michael AltmeierGERModifiedOverall3red Karl RiegelGEROpenSenior
4green Matthias SackGEROpenOverall4red Stefan RumplerGERStandardOverall
5green Rolf SpraulGEROpenOverall5red Manuel AtanassovGERStandard-ManualOverall
6green Stefan BruggerGERModifiedSenior6green Jochen AdamGERStandardOverall
7red Christian BaumgarthGERStandard-ManualOverall7red Alexander MeierGERStandard-ManualSenior
      
Squad 17SamediPlaces: 7, libre: 0Squad 18SamediPlaces: 7, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Susanne SchusteckGERStandardLady1red Maik RadnyGERStandardOverall
2red Lukas RollmannGERStandard-ManualOverall2red Thomas SchluppGERStandardSenior
3red Claudia RollmannGERStandardLady3green Marcel KanngiesserGERStandard-ManualOverall
4red Stephan RollmannGERStandardSenior4green Jens DannenbergGERStandardOverall
5red Jens HeinischGERStandardOverall5red Patrick HeitkampGERStandardOverall
6red Jens KloseGEROpenOverall6red Christian BährGERStandardSenior
7green Max AlbrechtGERStandardSenior7red Michael MünzbergGERStandardSenior
      
Squad 19SamediPlaces: 7, libre: 0Squad 20SamediPlaces: 7, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Josef SeilerGERStandardSuperSenior1green Peter SiegleGEROpenOverall
2green Jürgen ReichardtGERStandardSenior2red Sven GläserGERModifiedOverall
3red Thomas MichelGERStandard-ManualSenior3red Tino GrafGERStandardSenior
4red Erwin WanzelGERStandardSenior4red Daniel KohleGERStandardOverall
5green Dieter ReichardtGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior5red Chreistian SchwarzGERStandardSenior
6green Maximilian KratzerGERStandard-ManualSenior6red Marcus HerrmannGEROpenOverall
7red Lutz FießerGERStandard-ManualSenior7green Michael WagnerGERStandard-ManualOverall
      
Squad 21SamediPlaces: 7, libre: 0Squad 22SamediPlaces: 7, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Christian KadykGEROpenSenior1green Jutta BernhardtGERModifiedLady
2green Matthias GedeonGEROpenSenior2red Rico MoscardiniGERStandardSenior
3red Kai DonathGERStandard-ManualSenior3red Dirk SpredemannGERStandardOverall
4red Thomas StreitGEROpenSenior4green Thomas BernhardtGERStandard-ManualSenior
5red Fabian HägeGEROpenOverall5green François Xavier DybaFRAStandardOverall
6green Stefan WitulskiGERModifiedOverall6red Bernd OttGERStandardSuperSenior
7red Thorsten LehmannGEROpenSenior7red Herbert ZimmermannGERStandardSenior
      
Squad 23Samedi (ROs / Aides uniquement)Places: 7, libre: 0Squad 24SamediPlaces: 7, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Andreas PfeifferGERStandardOverall1red Marion StuberGERStandardLady
2red Günter EbenhöhGERStandardSuperSenior2red Rüdiger StuberGERStandard-ManualSenior
3red Sebastian SeitzGERStandard-ManualOverall3red Katherina GebelGERStandardLady
4red Michael KahlGERStandard-ManualOverall4red Franziska LeypoldtGERStandardLady
5red Daniel KohneGERStandardOverall5red Robin LeypoldtGERModifiedOverall
6red Uwe HäußlerGERStandard-ManualSenior6green Ralf LippertGERModifiedSenior
7red Göksel BöttcherGEROpenOverall7red Andreas SchöberlGERStandardSenior
      

Squad 25DimanchePlaces: 7, libre: 0Squad 26DimanchePlaces: 7, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Markus HubmannGERStandardOverall1red Klaus MöllerGERModifiedSenior
2green Jörn Rolf HeinrichGERModifiedSuperSenior2red Tilo WursterGERStandard-ManualSenior
3red Joachim WeberGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior3green Maximilian BaumannGERStandard-ManualOverall
4red Christian AndersGERStandardOverall4green Peter KohzGEROpenSuperSenior
5red Roland BaageGEROpenSuperSenior5red Paul SartorGERStandardOverall
6red Thomas HebererGERModifiedSenior6red Markus HustererGEROpenOverall
7green Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior7green Reinhard DirschelGERModifiedSenior
      
Squad 27DimanchePlaces: 7, libre: 0Squad 28DimanchePlaces: 7, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Herbert KraftGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior1red Michael LautenschlagerGEROpenSuperSenior
2red Mänz PosseltGERModifiedOverall2red Hagen KlippelGERStandard-ManualSenior
3red Felix PietzschGERStandard-ManualOverall3red Peter ArnoldGERStandardSenior
4red Steffen Keisers-MuschGERStandard-ManualOverall4red Marcus LipphardtGERStandard-ManualSenior
5red Sebastian AxGERStandardOverall5green Eduard KleinGEROpenOverall
6red Michael BlanaGERStandardSenior6red Christian JurczykGEROpenOverall
7red Michael FuchsGERStandard-ManualOverall7red Vitaly YakutikBLROpenOverall
      
Squad 29DimanchePlaces: 7, libre: 0Squad 30DimanchePlaces: 7, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Rolf OberleGERStandardSuperSenior1green Martin RuppGERStandardOverall
2red Martin KunzGERStandardOverall2green Joachim BeinekeGERStandardSenior
3green Peter DörgesGERStandard-ManualSenior3red Josef SZoboszlaiGEROpenOverall
4red Keith MarshallBELModifiedSenior4red Klaus FehrerGERModifiedSenior
5green Oliver NaumannGERStandardSenior5green Martin MajhenicGERStandardOverall
6red Ralph SzyskaGERStandardSenior6red Eugen SeegerGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior
7red Stefan EbrahimGERStandard-ManualSenior7red Matthias ObländerGERStandardSenior
      
Squad 31DimanchePlaces: 7, libre: 0Squad 32DimanchePlaces: 7, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Dominik LerochGERStandardOverall1green Michael TustGERStandard-ManualOverall
2red Tobias WiednerGERStandardSenior2red Simon TendickGERModifiedOverall
3green Mirco WessolowskiGERStandard-ManualOverall3red Alexander MetzlerGERStandardOverall
4green Markus SchröpferGERStandardSenior4red Sebastian CzichyGERStandardOverall
5red Oliver TrautmannGERStandardOverall5red Niklas SchwandtGERStandard-ManualOverall
6red Thorsten OberpenningGERStandardOverall6red Heiko SchraderGEROpenSenior
7red Helmut HeldGERStandardSenior7red Thomas BullingGERStandardSenior
      
Squad 33DimanchePlaces: 7, libre: 0Squad 34DimanchePlaces: 7, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Klaus Peter ThomasGERStandardSenior1red Jens KönigsdorfGERStandard-ManualSenior
2red Andreas MengeringGEROpenSenior2green Ralf AnsorgeGERStandard-ManualSenior
3red TIM NicklausGERStandardSenior3red Jürgen PosseltGERModifiedSuperSenior
4red Harald LeidereiterGERModifiedSenior4red Markus NusserGERStandard-ManualOverall
5green Horst Dr.BenthienGEROpenSuperSenior5green Andreas LischerGERStandard-ManualSenior
6red Ralf SchlicherGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior6green Christian TreierGERStandard-ManualSenior
7red Alexander FischerGERStandard-ManualOverall7red Kai SimonGERStandard-ManualOverall
      
Squad 35DimanchePlaces: 7, libre: 0Squad 36Dimanche (ROs / Aides uniquement)Places: 7, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Oliver DammGEROpenSenior1red Daniel VötterGERModifiedOverall
2red Martin RichterGEROpenSenior2red Oliver SchnürchGERModifiedOverall
3red Gunther RepperGERStandardOverall3red Ines WeissGERStandardLady
4red Vladimir BertoshBLROpenSuperSenior4red Tilo FickingerGERStandardSenior
5red Frank AlbrechtGERStandardOverall5red Sebastian KeuppGERStandard-ManualOverall
6green Stephan SeitzGERStandard-ManualOverall6green Patrick PikeljGEROpenOverall
7red Michael LehrGERModifiedOverall7red Gerhard PlutoGEROpenSuperSenior
      
Squad 99Liste d'attentePlaces: 0, libre: 10
NomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Niels van LooBELStandardOverall
2red Lasevich SiarheiBLRОткрытоВ общем и целом
3red Alexander GutierrezGEROpenOverall
4red Marcel KühnGERStandardOverall
5red Christian PetersGEROpenOverall
6red Axel SeckGERStandard-ManualOverall
7red Armin HerrenschneiderGEROpenOverall
8red Frank MunzGERStandardOverall
9red Björn BundtGERStandardOverall
10red Aydogan KöseGEROpenOverall
11red Florian LerouxGERStandardOverall
12red Nina LehmannGERModifiedLady
13green Michael HoerGERModifiedOverall
14red Secahattin EkinciGERStandardOverall
15red Philippe BelloniFRAOpenSenior
16red Thomas HenryFRAStandardOverall
17red Guillaume LegrandFRAStandardOverall
18red Manfred HeilGEROpenOverall
19red Erwin GerlGERStandardSenior
20red Karin PeerAUTStandardLady
21red René EbertSUIStandardSenior
   
red: nouveau, peu claire ou impayé (193)
green: confirmé / payé (57)