Page principale au dessus Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics agenda plus information Admin login   Version 3.0.52 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

IPSC Shotgun Games 2021

RégionGER
OrganisateurH.P.P.C. E.V.
LieuMittlerer Weg 11
76661 Philippsburg
Date03.04.-04.04.2021
Fin des inscriptions15.03.2021 and deadline of payment
DisciplineIPSC Shotgun
Level3
Stages12
Nombre de coupsenv. 136 bird 8 buck 24 slug
Tiré en1 Jour
Montant de l'inscriptionEUR 125,-
PayementNur per Vorkasse bis zum 01.03.2021

PSC GmbH
IBAN: DE12 7013 0800 0002 2325 02
BIC: GENODEF1M06

Startgeld ist Reuegeld!

Startplätze sind ohne vorherige Absprache nicht übertragbar!

No money back after 01.03.2021
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ROs und Helfer melden sich beim MD (Harold Ruzanji)

Die Schützen verpflichten sich, während des Matches beim Abkleben und nach dem Match beim Abbau zu helfen.

Statutdéfinitif
InterlocuteurHarold Ruzanji
Sternengasse 11
76275 Ettlingen
E-Mail: harold.ruzanji@mac-esw.de
Tel.: 0172/3459222
MatchdirectorHarold Ruzanji, Erwin Gerl
RangemasterPatrik Nuber
StatsdirectorJürgen Öfner
Sponsors





Annoncehtml (Do 25 Feb 2021 21:03:03 CET)
Liste des participantshtml
Prénom
Nom
E-mail
Région
IPSC licence number
Division
Catégorie
Squad
RO
Sponsor
Remarque
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Catégorie  --- LadySeniorSuperSeniorSum
Open11113732
Modified916420
Standard31628368
Standard-Manual1619632
Somme6795620152
GER122
FRA15
AUT6
BEL5
SUI1
NED1
BUL1
BLR1
presidentsmedals4
presidentsmedals7

Squad 1Samedi 08:00hPlaces: 10, libre: 4Squad 2Samedi 08:00hPlaces: 10, libre: 1
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Tilo FickingerGERStandardSenior1red Remi GougisFRAOpenSenior
2red Gunnar FesslerGEROpenSenior2red Philippe CoquelleFRAOpenSenior
3green Patrick SchifferAUTStandardOverall3green Michael WagnerGERStandard-ManualOverall
4green Gerhard SchifferAUTStandardSuperSenior4green Lothar RingGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior
5red Lutz HolzGERStandard-ManualSenior5green Kilian RingGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior
6red Erich BohnAUTOpenSenior6red Hannes PflüglAUTOpenOverall
7   7red Walter PflüglAUTStandardOverall
8   8red Alex AlardFRAOpenOverall
9   9red Stefan EbrahimGERStandard-ManualSenior
10   10   
      
Squad 3Samedi 08:00hPlaces: 10, libre: 0Squad 4Samedi 08:00hPlaces: 10, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Maik RadnyGERStandardOverall1green Peter KohzGEROpenSuperSenior
2red Georg GonglachGERStandardSenior2red Herbert SuttonGERModifiedSenior
3red Oliver SpoernerGERStandardSenior3green Maximilian BaumannGERStandard-ManualOverall
4red Rob KistersNEDStandardSenior4red Michael GehrsitzGEROpenSenior
5red Jochen TürkGERStandardSenior5green Sven RothGEROpenOverall
6red Udo SchmittGERModifiedOverall6red Markus HustererGEROpenOverall
7red François Xavier DybaFRAStandardOverall7red Paul SartorGERStandardOverall
8red Bernd WießnerGERModifiedSuperSenior8green Ralf LippertGERModifiedSenior
9green Horst P. BeckGEROpenSenior9red Karin PeerAUTStandardLady
10red Frank RothGERStandardSenior10red Michael KahlGEROpenOverall
      
Squad 5Samedi 08:00hPlaces: 10, libre: 0Squad 6Samedi 08:00hPlaces: 10, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Stephan RollmannGERStandardSenior1red Josef SzoboszlaiGEROpenOverall
2red Claudia RollmannGERStandardLady2red Jens HeinischGERStandardOverall
3red Franziska LeypoldtGERStandardLady3red Martin RuppGERStandardOverall
4red Robin LeypoldtGERModifiedOverall4red Wiedey ObländerGERStandardSenior
5red Stefan WitulskiGERStandardOverall5red Thomas SchillingGERStandardSenior
6red Andreas LohGERModifiedOverall6red Klaus FehrerGERModifiedSenior
7red Katharina GebelGERStandardLady7red Susanne SchusteckGERStandardLady
8red Marc SalawGERStandardOverall8red Alexander MeierGEROpenOverall
9red Hakan CümbüsGERStandardSuperSenior9red Rainer RuppGEROpenSenior
10red Klaus Peter ThomasGERStandardSenior10red Hubert KrollGEROpenSuperSenior
      
Squad 7Samedi 08:00hPlaces: 10, libre: 0Squad 8Samedi 08:00hPlaces: 10, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Florian LerouxGERStandardOverall1red Christian JurczykGEROpenOverall
2red Timo BaldGERStandardOverall2red Matthias KleinGEROpenOverall
3red Patrick DuryGERStandardOverall3red Thomas StreunGERStandardSenior
4green Lutz FießerGERStandardSenior4red Wolfgang KühnGEROpenSenior
5red Lisa Mariack-KraftGEROpenLady5red Martin MajhenicGERStandardOverall
6red Sebastian HofGERStandard-ManualOverall6green Karl HörerGERModifiedSuperSenior
7green Horst Dr.BenthienGEROpenSuperSenior7green Josef SeilerGERStandardSuperSenior
8red Thomas MichelGERStandard-ManualSenior8red Andreas FösserGEROpenSenior
9green Max AlbrechtGERStandardSenior9red Maximilian KratzerGERStandard-ManualSenior
10red Herbert KraftGEROpenSuperSenior10red Roman KrawczykGERModifiedSuperSenior
      
Squad 9Samedi 08:00hPlaces: 10, libre: 0Squad 10Samedi 08:00hPlaces: 10, libre: 0
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1green Stefan RumplerGERStandardOverall1red Martin SchirraGERModifiedOverall
2green Roland von BorriesGERModifiedOverall2green Peter HauptGERStandardOverall
3red Roland KauslerGERStandardSenior3red Michael LazareGERModifiedOverall
4red Frank CiupkaGEROpenSuperSenior4red Marcel KühnGERStandardOverall
5red Jochen AdamGERStandardOverall5red Alexander SchottGEROpenSenior
6red Helmut HeldGERStandardSenior6green Sven LangenhanGEROpenSenior
7green Nicole StrutzenbergerGERStandardLady7red Mark GerlingGERStandard-ManualOverall
8red Michael MünzbergGERStandardSenior8red Thomas SchluppGERStandardSenior
9red Henning KrügerGERStandardOverall9green Rolf SpraulGEROpenOverall
10red Oliver TrautmannGERStandardOverall10red Andreas TomaszewskiGERStandardOverall
      

Squad 11Dimanche 08:00hPlaces: 08, libre: 0Squad 12Dimanche 08:00hPlaces: 08, libre: 1
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Margaux NyczFRAModifiedLady1red Jens KönigsdorfGERStandard-ManualSenior
2red Oliver SchnürchGERModifiedOverall2green Joachim BeinekeGERStandardSenior
3red Vladimir BertoshBLROpenSuperSenior3red Tilo WursterGERStandard-ManualSenior
4red Keith MarshallBELModifiedSenior4red Steffen Keisers-MuschGERStandard-ManualOverall
5green Simon TendickGERModifiedOverall5red Marcus LipphardtGERStandard-ManualOverall
6red Sebastian CzichyGERStandardOverall6green Dennis SchafflickGERStandard-ManualOverall
7red Niklas SchwandtGERStandard-ManualOverall7red René EbertSUIStandardSenior
8red Christian PetersGEROpenOverall8   
      
Squad 13Dimanche 08:00hPlaces: 08, libre: 3Squad 14Dimanche 08:00hPlaces: 08, libre: 4
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Florian MarchalFRAStandardOverall1green Michael TustGERStandard-ManualOverall
2red Max GerhardGERStandard-ManualOverall2red Alexander FischerGERStandard-ManualOverall
3red Mathieu DumainFRAStandardOverall3red Sebastian AxGERStandardOverall
4red Sebastien RuscheFRAStandard-ManualOverall4red Tobias WiednerGERStandardSenior
5red François TreussardFRAModifiedSenior5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 15Dimanche 08:00hPlaces: 08, libre: 5Squad 16Dimanche 08:00hPlaces: 08, libre: 4
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Thomas HenryFRAStandardOverall1red Pierre BrochardBELStandard-ManualSuperSenior
2red Philippe BelloniFRAOpenSenior2red Thierry LoppeBELStandardSenior
3red Guillaume LegrandFRAStandardOverall3red John ConstantBELStandardSenior
4   4red Emmanuel GérardBELStandard-ManualSuperSenior
5   5   
6   6   
7   7   
8   8   
      
Squad 17Dimanche 08:00hPlaces: 08, libre: 0Squad 18Dimanche 08:00hPlaces: 08, libre: 4
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Oliver LauGERStandard-ManualSenior1green Dimitar DimitrovBULOpenSuperSenior
2red Harald LeidereiterGERModifiedSenior2green Thomas WinterGEROpenSenior
3green Wiebke DrosselGERStandard-ManualLady3red Herbert ZimmermannGERStandardSenior
4red Michael FuchsGERStandard-ManualOverall4green Benjamin GablerGERStandardOverall
5red Tim NicklausGERStandardSenior5   
6red Ralf SchlicherGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior6   
7red Eugen SeegerGERStandard-ManualSuperSenior7   
8red Udo MohrlüderGERStandard-ManualSenior8   
      
Squad 19Dimanche 08:00hPlaces: 08, libre: 0Squad 20Dimanche 08:00hPlaces: 08, libre: 2
NomRégionDivisionCatégorieNomRégionDivisionCatégorie
1red Ralph SzyskaGERStandardSenior1red Seb TerkiFRAStandardOverall
2green Oloiver Oliver NaumannGERStandardSenior2green Tom AdesFRAStandardOverall
3red Peter ArnoldGERStandardSenior3red Olivier MourierFRAStandard-ManualOverall
4green Stefan BruggerGERStandardSenior4red Mänz PosseltGERStandardOverall
5green Stefan HeldGERStandard-ManualOverall5red Felix PietzschGERStandard-ManualOverall
6green Maximilian BeckGERModifiedOverall6red Jürgen PosseltGERModifiedSuperSenior
7red Ares BauersachsGERStandardOverall7   
8red Martin LeonhardtGERStandard-ManualSenior8   
      
red: nouveau, peu claire ou impayé (116)
green: confirmé / payé (36)