Home Info Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Versie 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Baltic Steel Challenge 2021

RegioGER
ClubBaltic-Shooters
Email: info@baltic-shooters.de
LocatieSchießplatz "Großer Bockhorst", Koppelweg
18273 Güstrow
Datum24.04.2021
Deadline20.04.2021
Wedstrijd typeSteel Challenge
Level2
Stages6
Schoten150
Geschoten in2 hours
InschrijvingsgeldFirst division: EUR 65,-, each additional division: EUR 45,-
Betaling payment within 7 days after application
Competitors who do not pay in time and are not marked as paid (green) will be removed from the match without any warning.

Slots are not transferable!

Receiver: Baltic-Shooters
Bank: Deutsche Bank
SWIFT-BIC DEUTDEBRXXX
IBAN DE74130700000135071900
Reference: "Baltic Steel Challenge 2021" / "Name"

State of payment processing: 02.01.2021
Statusdefinitief
ContactFrank Thiel
Hauptstraße 44
18211 Bargeshagen
E-Mail: info@baltic-shooters.de
Tel.: 0172/3152671
MatchdirectorFrank Thiel
RangemasterAxel Zarmstorf
StatsdirectorDanny Schoknecht
OpmerkingenOpen to members of the BDS or another recognized German Shooting Sport Federation as well as foreign guests; Holster experience is required.

You can only register one start per time-block.

With too few registrations, the organizer reserves the right to change the schedule and/or put together squads or divisions.


We are still looking for RO and other helping hands. Volunteers please contact the orga team.

Aankondiginghtml (So 17 Jan 2021 22:52:05 CET)
Deelnemerslijsthtml

Match volzet
Divisie \ Category  --- LadySeniorSum
10001 Open Pistol121417
10002 Open Revolver  22
10003 Standard Pistol232429
10004 Standard Revolver1  1
10005 Open Rimfire Pistol2 24
10006 Standard Rimfire Pistol2114
10007 Open Semi Auto Rifle161825
10011 Open Rimfire Rifle92314
Som6572496
GER96

Squad 1Block A Zaterdag 09:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 0Squad 2Block A Zaterdag 09:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Niklas ReimannGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall1green Marc DahlmannGER10001 Open PistolOverall
2green Marko AhlfeldGER10003 Standard PistolOverall2green Hubert ScheperGER10001 Open PistolSenior
3green Marco ReeseGER10003 Standard PistolSenior3green Andreas TischmacherGER10001 Open PistolSenior
4green Constantin PieritzGER10003 Standard PistolOverall4red Christian SenderGER10001 Open PistolOverall
      
Squad 3Block A Zaterdag 09:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 0Squad 4Block A Zaterdag 09:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Sarah WiekGER10001 Open PistolLady1green Michael WilhelmGER10001 Open PistolOverall
2red Christian HutherGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall2green Jule WilhelmGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolLady
3red Timo GonderGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall3red Lars OldendorfGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall
4red Tino SchmidtGER10003 Standard PistolOverall4green Tim SchuhmacherGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
      
Squad 5Block A Zaterdag 09:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 0Squad 6Block A Zaterdag 09:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Thomas WinterGER10002 Open RevolverSenior1red Daniel BromGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
2red Daniel KoopGER10003 Standard PistolOverall2red Christian EltnerGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
3red Dr. Rico VenzkeGER10003 Standard PistolOverall3red Thomas EltnerGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
4green Karsten MertschGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleSenior4red Torsten WieseGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
      

Squad 7Block B Zaterdag 11:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 0Squad 8Block B Zaterdag 11:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Robert RobertGER10003 Standard PistolOverall1red Daniel KoopGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
2green Malte KahlGER10003 Standard PistolSenior2green Dastin RungeGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
3green Marc DahlmannGER10003 Standard PistolOverall3red Dr.Rico VenzkeGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
4green Marko AhlfeldGER10001 Open PistolOverall4green Jule WilhelmGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleLady
      
Squad 9Block B Zaterdag 11:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 0Squad 10Block B Zaterdag 11:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1red Christian SenderGER10003 Standard PistolOverall1green Niklas ReimannGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
2green Andreas TischmacherGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior2green Christian BöhmGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
3green Hubert ScheperGER10002 Open RevolverSenior3green Frank MüllerGER10003 Standard PistolSenior
4green Andreas BiermannGER10001 Open PistolOverall4green Jan Alexander ArndtGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
      
Squad 11Block B Zaterdag 11:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 0Squad 12Block B Zaterdag 11:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Thomas WinterGER10001 Open PistolSenior1red Daniel BromGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
2green Christoph LeisnerGER10003 Standard PistolOverall2red Christian EltnerGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
3green Sasa OlevicGER10003 Standard PistolOverall3red Thomas EltnerGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
4red Tino SchmidtGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall4red Torsten WieseGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
      



Squad 13Block C Zaterdag 15:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 0Squad 14Block C Zaterdag 15:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Marc DahlmannGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolOverall1red Christian SenderGER10004 Standard RevolverOverall
2green Ingo FreidelGER10001 Open PistolOverall2green Andreas TischmacherGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolSenior
3green Andreas BiermannGER10003 Standard PistolOverall3green Hubert ScheperGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolSenior
4red Stefan BeckmannGER10003 Standard PistolOverall4green Sarah WiekGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleLady
      
Squad 15Block C Zaterdag 15:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 0Squad 16Block C Zaterdag 15:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Uwe BütauGER10001 Open PistolSenior1red Christian EltnerGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall
2red Andy KreutzGER10003 Standard PistolOverall2red Daniel BromGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall
3green Peter GenzkeGER10003 Standard PistolSenior3red Thomas EltnerGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall
4red Fridtjof WiekGER10001 Open PistolOverall4red Torsten WieseGER10001 Open PistolOverall
      
Squad 17Block C Zaterdag 15:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 0Squad 18Block C Zaterdag 15:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Thomas WinterGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior1green Sven MißallaGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall
2red Martin SchmelzerGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall2red Rainer NeumannGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior
3green Jens HartwigGER10001 Open PistolOverall3red Christian HutherGER10001 Open PistolOverall
4red Nadin BergerGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleLady4red Timo GonderGER10001 Open PistolOverall
      

Squad 19Block D Zaterdag 17:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 0Squad 20Block D Zaterdag 17:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Dastin RungeGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall1green Marc DahlmannGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
2red Christian HutherGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolOverall2green Hubert ScheperGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior
3red Timo GonderGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolOverall3green Andreas TischmacherGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolSenior
4red Steffen CzechGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior4red Tim BönschGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolOverall
      
Squad 21Block D Zaterdag 17:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 0Squad 22Block D Zaterdag 17:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Uwe BütauGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior1green Ingo FreidelGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
2red Andy KreutzGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall2red Stefan BeckmannGER10001 Open PistolOverall
3green Peter GenzkeGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior3red Jörg KaschubaGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior
4green Sarah WiekGER10003 Standard PistolLady4red Peggy KaschubaGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall
      
Squad 23Block D Zaterdag 17:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 0Squad 24Block D Zaterdag 17:00hStartplaatsen: 4, Vrij: 0
Nr.NaamRegioDivisieCategoryNr.NaamRegioDivisieCategory
1green Thomas WinterGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleSenior1green Sven MißallaGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
2red Martin SchmelzerGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall2red Rainer NeumannGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleSenior
3green Jens HartwigGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall3red Nadin BergerGER10003 Standard PistolLady
4red Sven BergerGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall4red Robert KitzmannGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
      

red: nieuw of onbevestigd of nog niet betaald (45)
green: bevestigd / betaald (51)