Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Baltic Steel Challenge 2021

No.First nameNameRegionDivisionCategoryROSponsorSquadSlotStage 1
Stand 1
Stage 2
Stand 2
Stage 3
Stand 3
Stage 4
Stand 4
Stage 5
Stand 5
Stage 6
Stand 6
 
red 7DannySchulzeGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall16 Block C Freitag 15:00h216:05h16:25h16:45h15:05h15:25h15:45h
green 11KarstenNiemannGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior13 Block C Freitag 15:00h115:00h15:20h15:40h16:00h16:20h16:40h
green 12HeinoLutherGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall6 Block A Freitag 09:00h109:20h09:40h10:00h10:20h10:40h09:00h
red 15MichaelGeigerGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior22 Block D Freitag 17:00h218:05h18:25h18:45h17:05h17:25h17:45h
green 16MarioTheuerkornGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall18 Block C Freitag 15:00h115:20h15:40h16:00h16:20h16:40h15:00h
 
green 24MarcelZeughanGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall17 Block C Freitag 15:00h215:45h16:05h16:25h16:45h15:05h15:25h
red 34DirkGribnitzGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall6 Block A Freitag 09:00h309:30h09:50h10:10h10:30h10:50h09:10h
green 37HubertScheperGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior20 Block D Freitag 17:00h318:50h17:10h17:30h17:50h18:10h18:30h
green 40SaschaHansenGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall6 Block A Freitag 09:00h409:35h09:55h10:15h10:35h10:55h09:15h
green 41StefanBeckmannGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall20 Block D Freitag 17:00h418:55h17:15h17:35h17:55h18:15h18:35h
 
green 43AndreasTischmacherGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior1 Block A Freitag 09:00h309:10h09:30h09:50h10:10h10:30h10:50h
red 44DanielKoopGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall9 Block B Freitag 11:00h312:30h12:50h11:10h11:30h11:50h12:10h
red 47Dr.RicoVenzkeGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall9 Block B Freitag 11:00h412:35h12:55h11:15h11:35h11:55h12:15h
green 59FrankBurghauserGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior13 Block C Freitag 15:00h415:15h15:35h15:55h16:15h16:35h16:55h
green 62PURPLE SteffenPURPLE DargiesGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior2 Block A Freitag 09:00h310:50h09:10h09:30h09:50h10:10h10:30h
 
green 64MarcoDrexlerGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall12 Block B Freitag 11:00h411:35h11:55h12:15h12:35h12:55h11:15h
green 65SebastianSchumannGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall3 Block A Freitag 09:00h310:30h10:50h09:10h09:30h09:50h10:10h
red 68AndreasNowakGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior11 Block B Freitag 11:00h211:45h12:05h12:25h12:45h11:05h11:25h
green 70SteffenKönigGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior15 Block C Freitag 15:00h116:20h16:40h15:00h15:20h15:40h16:00h
green 72Horst P.BeckGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior18 Block C Freitag 15:00h215:25h15:45h16:05h16:25h16:45h15:05h
 
green 75MichaelGartzGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSuper-Senior4 Block A Freitag 09:00h210:05h10:25h10:45h09:05h09:25h09:45h
red 82TinoSchmidtGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall15 Block C Freitag 15:00h416:35h16:55h15:15h15:35h15:55h16:15h
red 90RoublevSergejGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior21 Block D Freitag 17:00h218:25h18:45h17:05h17:25h17:45h18:05h
red 98PURPLE GerhardPURPLE PlutoGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSuper-SeniorRO24 Block D Freitag 17:00h317:30h17:50h18:10h18:30h18:50h17:10h