Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Baltic Steel Challenge 2021

No.First nameNameRegionDivisionCategoryROSponsorSquadSlotStage 1
Stand 1
Stage 2
Stand 2
Stage 3
Stand 3
Stage 4
Stand 4
Stage 5
Stand 5
Stage 6
Stand 6
 
red 1DannySchulzeGER10003 Standard PistolOverall10 Block B Freitag 11:00h112:00h12:20h12:40h11:00h11:20h11:40h
red 2MichaelGeigerGER10003 Standard PistolSenior10 Block B Freitag 11:00h212:05h12:25h12:45h11:05h11:25h11:45h
green 3KarstenNiemannGER10003 Standard PistolSeniorRO1 Block A Freitag 09:00h109:00h09:20h09:40h10:00h10:20h10:40h
red 4ToralfRoedigerGER10003 Standard PistolSenior10 Block B Freitag 11:00h312:10h12:30h12:50h11:10h11:30h11:50h
red 5ChristianSenderGER10001 Open PistolOverall20 Block D Freitag 17:00h118:40h17:00h17:20h17:40h18:00h18:20h
 
green 6HeinzDehnGER10003 Standard PistolSuper-Senior16 Block C Freitag 15:00h116:00h16:20h16:40h15:00h15:20h15:40h
red 7DannySchulzeGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall16 Block C Freitag 15:00h216:05h16:25h16:45h15:05h15:25h15:45h
red 8MichaelGeigerGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolSenior16 Block C Freitag 15:00h316:10h16:30h16:50h15:10h15:30h15:50h
green 9MarioTheuerkornGER10003 Standard PistolOverall10 Block B Freitag 11:00h412:15h12:35h12:55h11:15h11:35h11:55h
red 10ToralfRoedigerGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolSenior16 Block C Freitag 15:00h416:15h16:35h16:55h15:15h15:35h15:55h
 
green 11KarstenNiemannGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior13 Block C Freitag 15:00h115:00h15:20h15:40h16:00h16:20h16:40h
green 12HeinoLutherGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall6 Block A Freitag 09:00h109:20h09:40h10:00h10:20h10:40h09:00h
green 13MarioTheuerkornGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall6 Block A Freitag 09:00h209:25h09:45h10:05h10:25h10:45h09:05h
red 14ToralfRoedigerGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleSenior22 Block D Freitag 17:00h118:00h18:20h18:40h17:00h17:20h17:40h
red 15MichaelGeigerGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior22 Block D Freitag 17:00h218:05h18:25h18:45h17:05h17:25h17:45h
 
green 16MarioTheuerkornGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall18 Block C Freitag 15:00h115:20h15:40h16:00h16:20h16:40h15:00h
red 17ChristianSenderGER10003 Standard PistolOverall8 Block B Freitag 11:00h112:40h11:00h11:20h11:40h12:00h12:20h
green 18HeinoLutherGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall12 Block B Freitag 11:00h111:20h11:40h12:00h12:20h12:40h11:00h
red 19MarcelZeughanGER10003 Standard PistolOverall9 Block B Freitag 11:00h112:20h12:40h11:00h11:20h11:40h12:00h
green 20MarioTheuerkornGER10001 Open PistolOverall22 Block D Freitag 17:00h318:10h18:30h18:50h17:10h17:30h17:50h
 
green 21AndreasTischmacherGER10001 Open PistolSenior8 Block B Freitag 11:00h312:50h11:10h11:30h11:50h12:10h12:30h
green 22HubertScheperGER10001 Open PistolSenior1 Block A Freitag 09:00h209:05h09:25h09:45h10:05h10:25h10:45h
green 23HeinoLutherGER10003 Standard PistolOverall17 Block C Freitag 15:00h115:40h16:00h16:20h16:40h15:00h15:20h
red 24MarcelZeughanGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall17 Block C Freitag 15:00h215:45h16:05h16:25h16:45h15:05h15:25h
green 25HubertScheperGER10002 Open RevolverSenior8 Block B Freitag 11:00h212:45h11:05h11:25h11:45h12:05h12:25h
 
green 27HubertScheperGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolSenior14 Block C Freitag 15:00h116:40h15:00h15:20h15:40h16:00h16:20h
red 28ChristianSenderGER10004 Standard RevolverOverall14 Block C Freitag 15:00h216:45h15:05h15:25h15:45h16:05h16:25h
green 29AndreasTischmacherGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolSenior14 Block C Freitag 15:00h316:50h15:10h15:30h15:50h16:10h16:30h
red 30AndreasVettersGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolOverall9 Block B Freitag 11:00h212:25h12:45h11:05h11:25h11:45h12:05h
red 31AndreasVettersGER10004 Standard RevolverOverall17 Block C Freitag 15:00h315:50h16:10h16:30h16:50h15:10h15:30h
 
green 32AndreasTischmacherGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolSenior20 Block D Freitag 17:00h218:45h17:05h17:25h17:45h18:05h18:25h
red 33AndreasVettersGER10003 Standard PistolOverall22 Block D Freitag 17:00h418:15h18:35h18:55h17:15h17:35h17:55h
red 34DirkGribnitzGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall6 Block A Freitag 09:00h309:30h09:50h10:10h10:30h10:50h09:10h
red 35DirkGribnitzGER10003 Standard PistolOverall17 Block C Freitag 15:00h415:55h16:15h16:35h16:55h15:15h15:35h
red 36DirkGribnitzGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolOverall12 Block B Freitag 11:00h211:25h11:45h12:05h12:25h12:45h11:05h
 
green 37HubertScheperGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior20 Block D Freitag 17:00h318:50h17:10h17:30h17:50h18:10h18:30h
red 38StefanBeckmannGER10003 Standard PistolOverall14 Block C Freitag 15:00h416:55h15:15h15:35h15:55h16:15h16:35h
red 39StefanBeckmannGER10001 Open PistolOverall8 Block B Freitag 11:00h412:55h11:15h11:35h11:55h12:15h12:35h
green 40SaschaHansenGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall6 Block A Freitag 09:00h409:35h09:55h10:15h10:35h10:55h09:15h
red 41StefanBeckmannGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall20 Block D Freitag 17:00h418:55h17:15h17:35h17:55h18:15h18:35h
 
green 42SaschaHansenGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall12 Block B Freitag 11:00h311:30h11:50h12:10h12:30h12:50h11:10h
green 43AndreasTischmacherGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior1 Block A Freitag 09:00h309:10h09:30h09:50h10:10h10:30h10:50h
red 44DanielKoopGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall9 Block B Freitag 11:00h312:30h12:50h11:10h11:30h11:50h12:10h
red 45DanielKoopGER10003 Standard PistolOverall2 Block A Freitag 09:00h110:40h09:00h09:20h09:40h10:00h10:20h
red 47Dr.RicoVenzkeGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall9 Block B Freitag 11:00h412:35h12:55h11:15h11:35h11:55h12:15h
 
red 48Dr.RicoVenzkeGER10003 Standard PistolOverall2 Block A Freitag 09:00h210:45h09:05h09:25h09:45h10:05h10:25h
green 49YasminEberleinGER10003 Standard PistolLady3 Block A Freitag 09:00h110:20h10:40h09:00h09:20h09:40h10:00h
green 50MaxHungerGER10003 Standard PistolOverall3 Block A Freitag 09:00h210:25h10:45h09:05h09:25h09:45h10:05h
green 51YasminEberleinGER10001 Open PistolLady7 Block B Freitag 11:00h111:00h11:20h11:40h12:00h12:20h12:40h
green 52MaxHungerGER10001 Open PistolOverall7 Block B Freitag 11:00h211:05h11:25h11:45h12:05h12:25h12:45h
 
green 53KarstenMertschGER10003 Standard PistolSenior7 Block B Freitag 11:00h311:10h11:30h11:50h12:10h12:30h12:50h
green 54KarstenMertschGER10004 Standard RevolverSenior13 Block C Freitag 15:00h215:05h15:25h15:45h16:05h16:25h16:45h
red 55Michael PaulTheiligGER10001 Open PistolSenior13 Block C Freitag 15:00h315:10h15:30h15:50h16:10h16:30h16:50h
red 56Michael PaulTheiligGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleSenior1 Block A Freitag 09:00h409:15h09:35h09:55h10:15h10:35h10:55h
red 57Michael PaulTheiligGER10003 Standard PistolSenior11 Block B Freitag 11:00h111:40h12:00h12:20h12:40h11:00h11:20h
 
green 58FrankBurghauserGER10004 Standard RevolverSenior7 Block B Freitag 11:00h411:15h11:35h11:55h12:15h12:35h12:55h
green 59FrankBurghauserGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior13 Block C Freitag 15:00h415:15h15:35h15:55h16:15h16:35h16:55h
green 60FrankBurghauserGER10003 Standard PistolSenior24 Block D Freitag 17:00h117:20h17:40h18:00h18:20h18:40h17:00h
red 61PURPLE SteffenPURPLE DargiesGER10003 Standard PistolSenior5 Block A Freitag 09:00h109:40h10:00h10:20h10:40h09:00h09:20h
red 62PURPLE SteffenPURPLE DargiesGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior2 Block A Freitag 09:00h310:50h09:10h09:30h09:50h10:10h10:30h
 
green 63MarcoDrexlerGER10001 Open PistolOverall2 Block A Freitag 09:00h410:55h09:15h09:35h09:55h10:15h10:35h
green 64MarcoDrexlerGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall12 Block B Freitag 11:00h411:35h11:55h12:15h12:35h12:55h11:15h
green 65SebastianSchumannGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall3 Block A Freitag 09:00h310:30h10:50h09:10h09:30h09:50h10:10h
red 67AndreasNowakGER10001 Open PistolSenior3 Block A Freitag 09:00h410:35h10:55h09:15h09:35h09:55h10:15h
red 68AndreasNowakGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior11 Block B Freitag 11:00h211:45h12:05h12:25h12:45h11:05h11:25h
 
green 69SteffenKönigGER10003 Standard PistolSenior11 Block B Freitag 11:00h311:50h12:10h12:30h12:50h11:10h11:30h
green 70SteffenKönigGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior15 Block C Freitag 15:00h116:20h16:40h15:00h15:20h15:40h16:00h
green 71SteffenKönigGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall24 Block D Freitag 17:00h217:25h17:45h18:05h18:25h18:45h17:05h
green 72Horst P.BeckGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior18 Block C Freitag 15:00h215:25h15:45h16:05h16:25h16:45h15:05h
green 73FrankBurkert FrankGER10001 Open PistolSenior4 Block A Freitag 09:00h110:00h10:20h10:40h09:00h09:20h09:40h
 
green 74FrankBurkert FrankGER10003 Standard PistolSenior15 Block C Freitag 15:00h216:25h16:45h15:05h15:25h15:45h16:05h
red 75MichaelGartzGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSuper-Senior4 Block A Freitag 09:00h210:05h10:25h10:45h09:05h09:25h09:45h
red 76MichaelGartzGER10001 Open PistolSuper-Senior18 Block C Freitag 15:00h315:30h15:50h16:10h16:30h16:50h15:10h
red 77TimBönschGER10001 Open PistolOverall11 Block B Freitag 11:00h411:55h12:15h12:35h12:55h11:15h11:35h
red 78TimBönschGER10003 Standard PistolOverall15 Block C Freitag 15:00h316:30h16:50h15:10h15:30h15:50h16:10h
 
red 79SvenBergerGER10003 Standard PistolOverallRO5 Block A Freitag 09:00h209:45h10:05h10:25h10:45h09:05h09:25h
red 80SvenBergerGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolOverallRO18 Block C Freitag 15:00h415:35h15:55h16:15h16:35h16:55h15:15h
red 81TinoSchmidtGER10003 Standard PistolOverall4 Block A Freitag 09:00h310:10h10:30h10:50h09:10h09:30h09:50h
red 82TinoSchmidtGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall15 Block C Freitag 15:00h416:35h16:55h15:15h15:35h15:55h16:15h
red 83MarioWernerGER10003 Standard PistolSenior5 Block A Freitag 09:00h309:50h10:10h10:30h10:50h09:10h09:30h
 
red 84AndreasSchwitallaGER10003 Standard PistolSenior5 Block A Freitag 09:00h409:55h10:15h10:35h10:55h09:15h09:35h
red 85ThomasHauptmannGER10003 Standard PistolSenior4 Block A Freitag 09:00h410:15h10:35h10:55h09:15h09:35h09:55h
red 86JörgKaschubaGER10003 Standard PistolSenior19 Block D Freitag 17:00h117:00h17:20h17:40h18:00h18:20h18:40h
red 87PURPLE PeggyPURPLE KaschubaGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolLady19 Block D Freitag 17:00h217:05h17:25h17:45h18:05h18:25h18:45h
red 88PURPLE PeggyPURPLE KaschubaGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleLady19 Block D Freitag 17:00h317:10h17:30h17:50h18:10h18:30h18:50h
 
green 89BorisDworkinGER10003 Standard PistolSenior21 Block D Freitag 17:00h118:20h18:40h17:00h17:20h17:40h18:00h
red 90RoublevSergejGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior21 Block D Freitag 17:00h218:25h18:45h17:05h17:25h17:45h18:05h
green 91WladislawRoublevGER10003 Standard PistolOverall21 Block D Freitag 17:00h318:30h18:50h17:10h17:30h17:50h18:10h
green 92TimSchuhmacherGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall19 Block D Freitag 17:00h417:15h17:35h17:55h18:15h18:35h18:55h
red 93SteffenCzechGER10001 Open PistolSenior21 Block D Freitag 17:00h418:35h18:55h17:15h17:35h17:55h18:15h
 
red 94PURPLE LutzPURPLE HauskeGER10003 Standard PistolSenior23 Block D Freitag 17:00h117:40h18:00h18:20h18:40h17:00h17:20h
red 95PURPLE LutzPURPLE HauskeGER10001 Open PistolSenior23 Block D Freitag 17:00h217:45h18:05h18:25h18:45h17:05h17:25h
red 96NicoWendemuth-SchmaedickeGER10001 Open PistolOverall23 Block D Freitag 17:00h317:50h18:10h18:30h18:50h17:10h17:30h
red 97PURPLE GerhardPURPLE PlutoGER10001 Open PistolSuper-SeniorRO23 Block D Freitag 17:00h417:55h18:15h18:35h18:55h17:15h17:35h
red 98PURPLE GerhardPURPLE PlutoGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSuper-SeniorRO24 Block D Freitag 17:00h317:30h17:50h18:10h18:30h18:50h17:10h
 
red 99HendrikPlagmannGER10001 Open PistolOverall24 Block D Freitag 17:00h417:35h17:55h18:15h18:35h18:55h17:15h