Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Baltic Steel Challenge 2021

No.First nameNameRegionDivisionCategoryROSponsorSquadSlotStage 1
Stand 1
Stage 2
Stand 2
Stage 3
Stand 3
Stage 4
Stand 4
Stage 5
Stand 5
Stage 6
Stand 6
 
red 67AndreasNowakGER10001 Open PistolSenior3 Block A Freitag 09:00h410:35h10:55h09:15h09:35h09:55h10:15h
red 93SteffenCzechGER10001 Open PistolSenior21 Block D Freitag 17:00h418:35h18:55h17:15h17:35h17:55h18:15h
green 21AndreasTischmacherGER10001 Open PistolSenior8 Block B Freitag 11:00h312:50h11:10h11:30h11:50h12:10h12:30h
red 95PURPLE LutzPURPLE HauskeGER10001 Open PistolSenior23 Block D Freitag 17:00h217:45h18:05h18:25h18:45h17:05h17:25h
green 22HubertScheperGER10001 Open PistolSenior1 Block A Freitag 09:00h209:05h09:25h09:45h10:05h10:25h10:45h
 
red 55Michael PaulTheiligGER10001 Open PistolSenior13 Block C Freitag 15:00h315:10h15:30h15:50h16:10h16:30h16:50h
green 73FrankBurkert FrankGER10001 Open PistolSenior4 Block A Freitag 09:00h110:00h10:20h10:40h09:00h09:20h09:40h
green 25HubertScheperGER10002 Open RevolverSenior8 Block B Freitag 11:00h212:45h11:05h11:25h11:45h12:05h12:25h
red 85ThomasHauptmannGER10003 Standard PistolSenior4 Block A Freitag 09:00h410:15h10:35h10:55h09:15h09:35h09:55h
green 3KarstenNiemannGER10003 Standard PistolSeniorRO1 Block A Freitag 09:00h109:00h09:20h09:40h10:00h10:20h10:40h
 
red 61PURPLE SteffenPURPLE DargiesGER10003 Standard PistolSenior5 Block A Freitag 09:00h109:40h10:00h10:20h10:40h09:00h09:20h
red 86JörgKaschubaGER10003 Standard PistolSenior19 Block D Freitag 17:00h117:00h17:20h17:40h18:00h18:20h18:40h
green 74FrankBurkert FrankGER10003 Standard PistolSenior15 Block C Freitag 15:00h216:25h16:45h15:05h15:25h15:45h16:05h
green 69SteffenKönigGER10003 Standard PistolSenior11 Block B Freitag 11:00h311:50h12:10h12:30h12:50h11:10h11:30h
green 60FrankBurghauserGER10003 Standard PistolSenior24 Block D Freitag 17:00h117:20h17:40h18:00h18:20h18:40h17:00h
 
red 4ToralfRoedigerGER10003 Standard PistolSenior10 Block B Freitag 11:00h312:10h12:30h12:50h11:10h11:30h11:50h
green 89BorisDworkinGER10003 Standard PistolSenior21 Block D Freitag 17:00h118:20h18:40h17:00h17:20h17:40h18:00h
red 83MarioWernerGER10003 Standard PistolSenior5 Block A Freitag 09:00h309:50h10:10h10:30h10:50h09:10h09:30h
red 2MichaelGeigerGER10003 Standard PistolSenior10 Block B Freitag 11:00h212:05h12:25h12:45h11:05h11:25h11:45h
red 84AndreasSchwitallaGER10003 Standard PistolSenior5 Block A Freitag 09:00h409:55h10:15h10:35h10:55h09:15h09:35h
 
red 94PURPLE LutzPURPLE HauskeGER10003 Standard PistolSenior23 Block D Freitag 17:00h117:40h18:00h18:20h18:40h17:00h17:20h
red 57Michael PaulTheiligGER10003 Standard PistolSenior11 Block B Freitag 11:00h111:40h12:00h12:20h12:40h11:00h11:20h
green 53KarstenMertschGER10003 Standard PistolSenior7 Block B Freitag 11:00h311:10h11:30h11:50h12:10h12:30h12:50h
green 54KarstenMertschGER10004 Standard RevolverSenior13 Block C Freitag 15:00h215:05h15:25h15:45h16:05h16:25h16:45h
green 58FrankBurghauserGER10004 Standard RevolverSenior7 Block B Freitag 11:00h411:15h11:35h11:55h12:15h12:35h12:55h
 
red 10ToralfRoedigerGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolSenior16 Block C Freitag 15:00h416:15h16:35h16:55h15:15h15:35h15:55h
green 27HubertScheperGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolSenior14 Block C Freitag 15:00h116:40h15:00h15:20h15:40h16:00h16:20h
green 29AndreasTischmacherGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolSenior14 Block C Freitag 15:00h316:50h15:10h15:30h15:50h16:10h16:30h
red 8MichaelGeigerGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolSenior16 Block C Freitag 15:00h316:10h16:30h16:50h15:10h15:30h15:50h
green 32AndreasTischmacherGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolSenior20 Block D Freitag 17:00h218:45h17:05h17:25h17:45h18:05h18:25h
 
red 90RoublevSergejGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior21 Block D Freitag 17:00h218:25h18:45h17:05h17:25h17:45h18:05h
green 37HubertScheperGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior20 Block D Freitag 17:00h318:50h17:10h17:30h17:50h18:10h18:30h
green 11KarstenNiemannGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior13 Block C Freitag 15:00h115:00h15:20h15:40h16:00h16:20h16:40h
green 72Horst P.BeckGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior18 Block C Freitag 15:00h215:25h15:45h16:05h16:25h16:45h15:05h
green 43AndreasTischmacherGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior1 Block A Freitag 09:00h309:10h09:30h09:50h10:10h10:30h10:50h
 
red 15MichaelGeigerGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior22 Block D Freitag 17:00h218:05h18:25h18:45h17:05h17:25h17:45h
red 68AndreasNowakGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior11 Block B Freitag 11:00h211:45h12:05h12:25h12:45h11:05h11:25h
red 62PURPLE SteffenPURPLE DargiesGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior2 Block A Freitag 09:00h310:50h09:10h09:30h09:50h10:10h10:30h
green 59FrankBurghauserGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior13 Block C Freitag 15:00h415:15h15:35h15:55h16:15h16:35h16:55h
green 70SteffenKönigGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior15 Block C Freitag 15:00h116:20h16:40h15:00h15:20h15:40h16:00h
 
red 56Michael PaulTheiligGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleSenior1 Block A Freitag 09:00h409:15h09:35h09:55h10:15h10:35h10:55h
red 14ToralfRoedigerGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleSenior22 Block D Freitag 17:00h118:00h18:20h18:40h17:00h17:20h17:40h