Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Baltic Steel Challenge 2021

No.First nameNameRegionDivisionCategoryROSponsorSquadSlotStage 1
Stand 1
Stage 2
Stand 2
Stage 3
Stand 3
Stage 4
Stand 4
Stage 5
Stand 5
Stage 6
Stand 6
 
green 1NiklasReimannGER10003 Standard PistolOverall10 Block B Saturday 11:00h112:00h12:20h12:40h11:00h11:20h11:40h
red 5DanielBromGER10003 Standard PistolOverall6 Block A Saturday 09:00h109:20h09:40h10:00h10:20h10:40h09:00h
green 8ChristianBöhmGER10003 Standard PistolOverall10 Block B Saturday 11:00h212:05h12:25h12:45h11:05h11:25h11:45h
red 15ChristianEltnerGER10003 Standard PistolOverall6 Block A Saturday 09:00h209:25h09:45h10:05h10:25h10:45h09:05h
green 16Jan AlexanderArndtGER10003 Standard PistolOverall10 Block B Saturday 11:00h412:15h12:35h12:55h11:15h11:35h11:55h
 
green 17ChristophLeisnerGER10003 Standard PistolOverall11 Block B Saturday 11:00h211:45h12:05h12:25h12:45h11:05h11:25h
green 18RobertRobertGER10003 Standard PistolOverall7 Block B Saturday 11:00h111:00h11:20h11:40h12:00h12:20h12:40h
green 24MarcDahlmannGER10003 Standard PistolOverall7 Block B Saturday 11:00h311:10h11:30h11:50h12:10h12:30h12:50h
green 30MarkoAhlfeldGER10003 Standard PistolOverall1 Block A Saturday 09:00h209:05h09:25h09:45h10:05h10:25h10:45h
green 31SasaOlevicGER10003 Standard PistolOverall11 Block B Saturday 11:00h311:50h12:10h12:30h12:50h11:10h11:30h
 
green 32IngoFreidelGER10003 Standard PistolOverall22 Block D Saturday 17:00h118:00h18:20h18:40h17:00h17:20h17:40h
red 34ThomasEltnerGER10003 Standard PistolOverall6 Block A Saturday 09:00h309:30h09:50h10:10h10:30h10:50h09:10h
red 39ChristianSenderGER10003 Standard PistolOverall9 Block B Saturday 11:00h112:20h12:40h11:00h11:20h11:40h12:00h
red 44TorstenWieseGER10003 Standard PistolOverall6 Block A Saturday 09:00h409:35h09:55h10:15h10:35h10:55h09:15h
red 46DanielKoopGER10003 Standard PistolOverall5 Block A Saturday 09:00h209:45h10:05h10:25h10:45h09:05h09:25h
 
green 50DastinRungeGER10003 Standard PistolOverall8 Block B Saturday 11:00h212:45h11:05h11:25h11:45h12:05h12:25h
red 51Dr. RicoVenzkeGER10003 Standard PistolOverall5 Block A Saturday 09:00h309:50h10:10h10:30h10:50h09:10h09:30h
green 54AndreasBiermannGER10003 Standard PistolOverall13 Block C Saturday 15:00h315:10h15:30h15:50h16:10h16:30h16:50h
red 57StefanBeckmannGER10003 Standard PistolOverall13 Block C Saturday 15:00h415:15h15:35h15:55h16:15h16:35h16:55h
green 64ConstantinPieritzGER10003 Standard PistolOverall1 Block A Saturday 09:00h409:15h09:35h09:55h10:15h10:35h10:55h
 
red 69AndyKreutzGER10003 Standard PistolOverall15 Block C Saturday 15:00h216:25h16:45h15:05h15:25h15:45h16:05h
red 87TinoSchmidtGER10003 Standard PistolOverall3 Block A Saturday 09:00h410:35h10:55h09:15h09:35h09:55h10:15h
red 97RobertKitzmannGER10003 Standard PistolOverall24 Block D Saturday 17:00h417:35h17:55h18:15h18:35h18:55h17:15h