Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Baltic Steel Challenge 2021

No.First nameNameRegionDivisionCategoryROSponsorSquadSlotStage 1
Stand 1
Stage 2
Stand 2
Stage 3
Stand 3
Stage 4
Stand 4
Stage 5
Stand 5
Stage 6
Stand 6
 
green 1NiklasReimannGER10003 Standard PistolOverall10 Block B Saturday 11:00h112:00h12:20h12:40h11:00h11:20h11:40h
green 2ThomasWinterGER10002 Open RevolverSenior5 Block A Saturday 09:00h109:40h10:00h10:20h10:40h09:00h09:20h
green 3ThomasWinterGER10001 Open PistolSenior11 Block B Saturday 11:00h111:40h12:00h12:20h12:40h11:00h11:20h
green 4NiklasReimannGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall1 Block A Saturday 09:00h109:00h09:20h09:40h10:00h10:20h10:40h
red 5DanielBromGER10003 Standard PistolOverall6 Block A Saturday 09:00h109:20h09:40h10:00h10:20h10:40h09:00h
 
green 6ThomasWinterGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior17 Block C Saturday 15:00h115:40h16:00h16:20h16:40h15:00h15:20h
green 7ThomasWinterGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleSenior23 Block D Saturday 17:00h117:40h18:00h18:20h18:40h17:00h17:20h
green 8ChristianBöhmGER10003 Standard PistolOverall10 Block B Saturday 11:00h212:05h12:25h12:45h11:05h11:25h11:45h
green 9HubertScheperGER10001 Open PistolSenior2 Block A Saturday 09:00h210:45h09:05h09:25h09:45h10:05h10:25h
green 10SvenMißallaGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall18 Block C Saturday 15:00h115:20h15:40h16:00h16:20h16:40h15:00h
 
green 11FrankMüllerGER10003 Standard PistolSenior10 Block B Saturday 11:00h312:10h12:30h12:50h11:10h11:30h11:50h
green 12MarcDahlmannGER10001 Open PistolOverall2 Block A Saturday 09:00h110:40h09:00h09:20h09:40h10:00h10:20h
red 13RainerNeumannGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior18 Block C Saturday 15:00h215:25h15:45h16:05h16:25h16:45h15:05h
red 14DanielBromGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall12 Block B Saturday 11:00h111:20h11:40h12:00h12:20h12:40h11:00h
red 15ChristianEltnerGER10003 Standard PistolOverall6 Block A Saturday 09:00h209:25h09:45h10:05h10:25h10:45h09:05h
 
green 16Jan AlexanderArndtGER10003 Standard PistolOverall10 Block B Saturday 11:00h412:15h12:35h12:55h11:15h11:35h11:55h
green 17ChristophLeisnerGER10003 Standard PistolOverall11 Block B Saturday 11:00h211:45h12:05h12:25h12:45h11:05h11:25h
green 18RobertRobertGER10003 Standard PistolOverall7 Block B Saturday 11:00h111:00h11:20h11:40h12:00h12:20h12:40h
green 19MalteKahlGER10003 Standard PistolSenior7 Block B Saturday 11:00h211:05h11:25h11:45h12:05h12:25h12:45h
red 20DanielBromGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall16 Block C Saturday 15:00h216:05h16:25h16:45h15:05h15:25h15:45h
 
green 21HubertScheperGER10002 Open RevolverSenior9 Block B Saturday 11:00h312:30h12:50h11:10h11:30h11:50h12:10h
green 22SvenMißallaGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall24 Block D Saturday 17:00h117:20h17:40h18:00h18:20h18:40h17:00h
red 23ChristianEltnerGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall12 Block B Saturday 11:00h211:25h11:45h12:05h12:25h12:45h11:05h
green 24MarcDahlmannGER10003 Standard PistolOverall7 Block B Saturday 11:00h311:10h11:30h11:50h12:10h12:30h12:50h
red 25RainerNeumannGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleSenior24 Block D Saturday 17:00h217:25h17:45h18:05h18:25h18:45h17:05h
 
green 26HubertScheperGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolSenior14 Block C Saturday 15:00h316:50h15:10h15:30h15:50h16:10h16:30h
green 27MarcDahlmannGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolOverall13 Block C Saturday 15:00h115:00h15:20h15:40h16:00h16:20h16:40h
red 28ChristianEltnerGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall16 Block C Saturday 15:00h116:00h16:20h16:40h15:00h15:20h15:40h
green 29MarcDahlmannGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall20 Block D Saturday 17:00h118:40h17:00h17:20h17:40h18:00h18:20h
green 30MarkoAhlfeldGER10003 Standard PistolOverall1 Block A Saturday 09:00h209:05h09:25h09:45h10:05h10:25h10:45h
 
green 31SasaOlevicGER10003 Standard PistolOverall11 Block B Saturday 11:00h311:50h12:10h12:30h12:50h11:10h11:30h
green 32IngoFreidelGER10003 Standard PistolOverall22 Block D Saturday 17:00h118:00h18:20h18:40h17:00h17:20h17:40h
green 33IngoFreidelGER10001 Open PistolOverall13 Block C Saturday 15:00h215:05h15:25h15:45h16:05h16:25h16:45h
red 34ThomasEltnerGER10003 Standard PistolOverall6 Block A Saturday 09:00h309:30h09:50h10:10h10:30h10:50h09:10h
red 35ThomasEltnerGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall12 Block B Saturday 11:00h311:30h11:50h12:10h12:30h12:50h11:10h
 
red 36ThomasEltnerGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall16 Block C Saturday 15:00h316:10h16:30h16:50h15:10h15:30h15:50h
green 37AndreasTischmacherGER10001 Open PistolSenior2 Block A Saturday 09:00h310:50h09:10h09:30h09:50h10:10h10:30h
red 38ChristianSenderGER10001 Open PistolOverall2 Block A Saturday 09:00h410:55h09:15h09:35h09:55h10:15h10:35h
red 39ChristianSenderGER10003 Standard PistolOverall9 Block B Saturday 11:00h112:20h12:40h11:00h11:20h11:40h12:00h
green 40AndreasTischmacherGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior9 Block B Saturday 11:00h212:25h12:45h11:05h11:25h11:45h12:05h
 
red 41ChristianSenderGER10004 Standard RevolverOverall14 Block C Saturday 15:00h116:40h15:00h15:20h15:40h16:00h16:20h
green 42AndreasTischmacherGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolSenior14 Block C Saturday 15:00h216:45h15:05h15:25h15:45h16:05h16:25h
green 43HubertScheperGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior20 Block D Saturday 17:00h218:45h17:05h17:25h17:45h18:05h18:25h
red 44TorstenWieseGER10003 Standard PistolOverall6 Block A Saturday 09:00h409:35h09:55h10:15h10:35h10:55h09:15h
red 45TorstenWieseGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall12 Block B Saturday 11:00h411:35h11:55h12:15h12:35h12:55h11:15h
 
red 46DanielKoopGER10003 Standard PistolOverall5 Block A Saturday 09:00h209:45h10:05h10:25h10:45h09:05h09:25h
red 47DanielKoopGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall8 Block B Saturday 11:00h112:40h11:00h11:20h11:40h12:00h12:20h
red 48TorstenWieseGER10001 Open PistolOverall16 Block C Saturday 15:00h416:15h16:35h16:55h15:15h15:35h15:55h
green 49MarkoAhlfeldGER10001 Open PistolOverall7 Block B Saturday 11:00h411:15h11:35h11:55h12:15h12:35h12:55h
green 50DastinRungeGER10003 Standard PistolOverall8 Block B Saturday 11:00h212:45h11:05h11:25h11:45h12:05h12:25h
 
red 51Dr. RicoVenzkeGER10003 Standard PistolOverall5 Block A Saturday 09:00h309:50h10:10h10:30h10:50h09:10h09:30h
green 52DastinRungeGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall19 Block D Saturday 17:00h117:00h17:20h17:40h18:00h18:20h18:40h
green 53AndreasBiermannGER10001 Open PistolOverall9 Block B Saturday 11:00h412:35h12:55h11:15h11:35h11:55h12:15h
green 54AndreasBiermannGER10003 Standard PistolOverall13 Block C Saturday 15:00h315:10h15:30h15:50h16:10h16:30h16:50h
red 55Dr.RicoVenzkeGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall8 Block B Saturday 11:00h312:50h11:10h11:30h11:50h12:10h12:30h
 
red 56StefanBeckmannGER10001 Open PistolOverall22 Block D Saturday 17:00h218:05h18:25h18:45h17:05h17:25h17:45h
red 57StefanBeckmannGER10003 Standard PistolOverall13 Block C Saturday 15:00h415:15h15:35h15:55h16:15h16:35h16:55h
green 58AndreasTischmacherGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolSenior20 Block D Saturday 17:00h318:50h17:10h17:30h17:50h18:10h18:30h
green 59KarstenMertschGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleSenior5 Block A Saturday 09:00h409:55h10:15h10:35h10:55h09:15h09:35h
green 60MarcoReeseGER10003 Standard PistolSenior1 Block A Saturday 09:00h309:10h09:30h09:50h10:10h10:30h10:50h
 
red 62MartinSchmelzerGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall17 Block C Saturday 15:00h215:45h16:05h16:25h16:45h15:05h15:25h
red 63MartinSchmelzerGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall23 Block D Saturday 17:00h217:45h18:05h18:25h18:45h17:05h17:25h
green 64ConstantinPieritzGER10003 Standard PistolOverall1 Block A Saturday 09:00h409:15h09:35h09:55h10:15h10:35h10:55h
green 65JensHartwigGER10001 Open PistolOverall17 Block C Saturday 15:00h315:50h16:10h16:30h16:50h15:10h15:30h
green 66JensHartwigGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall23 Block D Saturday 17:00h317:50h18:10h18:30h18:50h17:10h17:30h
 
green 67UweBütauGER10001 Open PistolSenior15 Block C Saturday 15:00h116:20h16:40h15:00h15:20h15:40h16:00h
green 68UweBütauGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior21 Block D Saturday 17:00h118:20h18:40h17:00h17:20h17:40h18:00h
red 69AndyKreutzGER10003 Standard PistolOverall15 Block C Saturday 15:00h216:25h16:45h15:05h15:25h15:45h16:05h
red 70AndyKreutzGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall21 Block D Saturday 17:00h218:25h18:45h17:05h17:25h17:45h18:05h
green 71PeterGenzkeGER10003 Standard PistolSenior15 Block C Saturday 15:00h316:30h16:50h15:10h15:30h15:50h16:10h
 
green 72PeterGenzkeGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior21 Block D Saturday 17:00h318:30h18:50h17:10h17:30h17:50h18:10h
green 73SarahWiekGER10001 Open PistolLady3 Block A Saturday 09:00h110:20h10:40h09:00h09:20h09:40h10:00h
green 74SarahWiekGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleLady14 Block C Saturday 15:00h416:55h15:15h15:35h15:55h16:15h16:35h
green 75SarahWiekGER10003 Standard PistolLady21 Block D Saturday 17:00h418:35h18:55h17:15h17:35h17:55h18:15h
red 76FridtjofWiekGER10001 Open PistolOverall15 Block C Saturday 15:00h416:35h16:55h15:15h15:35h15:55h16:15h
 
red 77ChristianHutherGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall3 Block A Saturday 09:00h210:25h10:45h09:05h09:25h09:45h10:05h
red 78ChristianHutherGER10001 Open PistolOverall18 Block C Saturday 15:00h315:30h15:50h16:10h16:30h16:50h15:10h
red 79ChristianHutherGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolOverall19 Block D Saturday 17:00h217:05h17:25h17:45h18:05h18:25h18:45h
red 80TimoGonderGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall3 Block A Saturday 09:00h310:30h10:50h09:10h09:30h09:50h10:10h
red 81TimoGonderGER10001 Open PistolOverall18 Block C Saturday 15:00h415:35h15:55h16:15h16:35h16:55h15:15h
 
red 82TimoGonderGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolOverall19 Block D Saturday 17:00h317:10h17:30h17:50h18:10h18:30h18:50h
red 83TimBönschGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolOverall20 Block D Saturday 17:00h418:55h17:15h17:35h17:55h18:15h18:35h
red 84NadinBergerGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleLady17 Block C Saturday 15:00h415:55h16:15h16:35h16:55h15:15h15:35h
red 85SvenBergerGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverallRO23 Block D Saturday 17:00h417:55h18:15h18:35h18:55h17:15h17:35h
red 86NadinBergerGER10003 Standard PistolLady24 Block D Saturday 17:00h317:30h17:50h18:10h18:30h18:50h17:10h
 
red 87TinoSchmidtGER10003 Standard PistolOverall3 Block A Saturday 09:00h410:35h10:55h09:15h09:35h09:55h10:15h
red 88TinoSchmidtGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall11 Block B Saturday 11:00h411:55h12:15h12:35h12:55h11:15h11:35h
green 89MichaelWilhelmGER10001 Open PistolOverall4 Block A Saturday 09:00h110:00h10:20h10:40h09:00h09:20h09:40h
green 90JuleWilhelmGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolLady4 Block A Saturday 09:00h210:05h10:25h10:45h09:05h09:25h09:45h
green 91JuleWilhelmGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleLady8 Block B Saturday 11:00h412:55h11:15h11:35h11:55h12:15h12:35h
 
red 92LarsOldendorfGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall4 Block A Saturday 09:00h310:10h10:30h10:50h09:10h09:30h09:50h
red 93JörgKaschubaGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior22 Block D Saturday 17:00h318:10h18:30h18:50h17:10h17:30h17:50h
red 94PeggyKaschubaGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall22 Block D Saturday 17:00h418:15h18:35h18:55h17:15h17:35h17:55h
green 95TimSchuhmacherGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall4 Block A Saturday 09:00h410:15h10:35h10:55h09:15h09:35h09:55h
red 96SteffenCzechGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior19 Block D Saturday 17:00h417:15h17:35h17:55h18:15h18:35h18:55h
 
red 97RobertKitzmannGER10003 Standard PistolOverall24 Block D Saturday 17:00h417:35h17:55h18:15h18:35h18:55h17:15h