Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Baltic Steel Challenge 2021

No.First nameNameRegionDivisionCategoryROSponsorSquadSlotStage 1
Stand 1
Stage 2
Stand 2
Stage 3
Stand 3
Stage 4
Stand 4
Stage 5
Stand 5
Stage 6
Stand 6
 
green 3ThomasWinterGER10001 Open PistolSenior11 Block B Saturday 11:00h111:40h12:00h12:20h12:40h11:00h11:20h
green 67UweBütauGER10001 Open PistolSenior15 Block C Saturday 15:00h116:20h16:40h15:00h15:20h15:40h16:00h
green 9HubertScheperGER10001 Open PistolSenior2 Block A Saturday 09:00h210:45h09:05h09:25h09:45h10:05h10:25h
green 37AndreasTischmacherGER10001 Open PistolSenior2 Block A Saturday 09:00h310:50h09:10h09:30h09:50h10:10h10:30h
green 21HubertScheperGER10002 Open RevolverSenior9 Block B Saturday 11:00h312:30h12:50h11:10h11:30h11:50h12:10h
 
green 2ThomasWinterGER10002 Open RevolverSenior5 Block A Saturday 09:00h109:40h10:00h10:20h10:40h09:00h09:20h
green 60MarcoReeseGER10003 Standard PistolSenior1 Block A Saturday 09:00h309:10h09:30h09:50h10:10h10:30h10:50h
green 11FrankMüllerGER10003 Standard PistolSenior10 Block B Saturday 11:00h312:10h12:30h12:50h11:10h11:30h11:50h
green 19MalteKahlGER10003 Standard PistolSenior7 Block B Saturday 11:00h211:05h11:25h11:45h12:05h12:25h12:45h
green 71PeterGenzkeGER10003 Standard PistolSenior15 Block C Saturday 15:00h316:30h16:50h15:10h15:30h15:50h16:10h
 
green 26HubertScheperGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolSenior14 Block C Saturday 15:00h316:50h15:10h15:30h15:50h16:10h16:30h
green 58AndreasTischmacherGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolSenior20 Block D Saturday 17:00h318:50h17:10h17:30h17:50h18:10h18:30h
green 42AndreasTischmacherGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolSenior14 Block C Saturday 15:00h216:45h15:05h15:25h15:45h16:05h16:25h
green 40AndreasTischmacherGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior9 Block B Saturday 11:00h212:25h12:45h11:05h11:25h11:45h12:05h
green 6ThomasWinterGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior17 Block C Saturday 15:00h115:40h16:00h16:20h16:40h15:00h15:20h
 
green 72PeterGenzkeGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior21 Block D Saturday 17:00h318:30h18:50h17:10h17:30h17:50h18:10h
green 43HubertScheperGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior20 Block D Saturday 17:00h218:45h17:05h17:25h17:45h18:05h18:25h
red 13RainerNeumannGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior18 Block C Saturday 15:00h215:25h15:45h16:05h16:25h16:45h15:05h
red 93JörgKaschubaGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior22 Block D Saturday 17:00h318:10h18:30h18:50h17:10h17:30h17:50h
red 96SteffenCzechGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior19 Block D Saturday 17:00h417:15h17:35h17:55h18:15h18:35h18:55h
 
green 68UweBütauGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior21 Block D Saturday 17:00h118:20h18:40h17:00h17:20h17:40h18:00h
red 25RainerNeumannGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleSenior24 Block D Saturday 17:00h217:25h17:45h18:05h18:25h18:45h17:05h
green 7ThomasWinterGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleSenior23 Block D Saturday 17:00h117:40h18:00h18:20h18:40h17:00h17:20h
green 59KarstenMertschGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleSenior5 Block A Saturday 09:00h409:55h10:15h10:35h10:55h09:15h09:35h