Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.54b 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Güstrow Steel Challenge 2021

RegionGER
ClubPSG zu Güstrow e.V.
Email: info@baltic-shooters.de
LocationSchießplatz "Großer Bockhorst", Koppelweg
18273 Güstrow
Date23.07.2021
Deadline20.07.2021
Match typeSteel Challenge
Level2
Stages6
Rounds150
Shot in2 hours
Entry feeFirst division: EUR 65,-, each additional division: EUR 45,-
Payment payment within 7 days after application
Competitors who do not pay in time and are not marked as paid (green) will be removed from the match without any warning.

Slots are not transferable!

Receiver: PSG zu Güstrow
Bank: Post Bank
SWIFT-BIC PBNKDEFF
IBAN DE08100100100849423103
Reference: "Güstrow Steel Challenge 2021" / "Name"

State of payment processing: 01.05.2021
Statusfinal
ContactFrank Thiel
Hauptstraße 44
18211 Bargeshagen
E-Mail: info@baltic-shooters.de
Tel.: 0172/3152671
MatchdirectorFrank Thiel
RangemasterAxel Zarmstorf
CommentsOpen to members of the BDS or another recognized German Shooting Sport Federation as well as foreign guests; Holster experience is required.

You can only register one start per time-block.

With too few registrations, the organizer reserves the right to change the schedule and/or put together squads or divisions.


We are still looking for RO and other helping hands. Volunteers please contact the orga team.

Announcementhtml (Wed 05 May 2021 04:09:06 PM CEST)
Competitor listhtml
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
Division
Category
Association
Squad
RO
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSumSuper-Senior
10001 Open Pistol513101
10002 Open Revolver1 23 
10003 Standard Pistol6 3101
10004 Standard Revolver  11 
10005 Open Rimfire Pistol1 12 
10006 Standard Rimfire Pistol1  1 
10007 Open Semi Auto Rifle6 3101
10011 Open Rimfire Rifle3 151
Sum23114424
GER42

Squad 1Block A Friday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 1Squad 2Block A Friday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Hubert ScheperGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolSenior1red Mark WeistGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
2green Thomas WinterGER10002 Open RevolverSenior2red Tobias TöpferGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolOverall
3red Robert KitzmannGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall3   
4   4   
      
Squad 3Block A Friday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 4Squad 4Block A Friday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 5Block A Friday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 4Squad 6Block A Friday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      

Squad 7Block B Friday 11:00hSlots: 4, free: 1Squad 8Block B Friday 11:00hSlots: 4, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Thomas WinterGER10001 Open PistolSenior1red Mark WeistGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolOverall
2green Hubert ScheperGER10002 Open RevolverSenior2red Tobias TöpferGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall
3red Karsten NiemannGER10003 Standard PistolSenior3   
4   4   
      
Squad 9Block B Friday 11:00hSlots: 4, free: 1Squad 10Block B Friday 11:00hSlots: 4, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Marko AhlfeldGER10001 Open PistolOverall1red Viktor SchesslerGER10001 Open PistolSuper-Senior
2red Stefan BeckmannGER10001 Open PistolOverall2red Eugenia DetzelGER10001 Open PistolLady
3red Jaroslaw JaroslawGER10001 Open PistolOverall3green Frank BurghauserGER10004 Standard RevolverSenior
4   4   
      
Squad 11Block B Friday 11:00hSlots: 4, free: 2Squad 12Block B Friday 11:00hSlots: 4, free: 3
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Sergej RoublevGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior1red Jan KraushaarGER10001 Open PistolOverall
2red Wladislaw RoublevGER10003 Standard PistolOverall2   
3   3   
4   4   
      



Squad 13Block C Friday 15:00hSlots: 4, free: 0Squad 14Block C Friday 15:00hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Thomas WinterGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior1   
2red Mark WeistGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall2   
3red Tobias TöpferGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall3   
4red Viktor SchesslerGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSuper-Senior4   
      
Squad 15Block C Friday 15:00hSlots: 4, free: 1Squad 16Block C Friday 15:00hSlots: 4, free: 3
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Marko AhlfeldGER10003 Standard PistolOverall1green Heinz DehnGER10003 Standard PistolSuper-Senior
2red Stefan BeckmannGER10003 Standard PistolOverall2   
3red Jaroslaw PrassolowGER10003 Standard PistolOverall3   
4   4   
      
Squad 17Block C Friday 15:00hSlots: 4, free: 0Squad 18Block C Friday 15:00hSlots: 4, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Sergej RoublevGER10001 Open PistolSenior1red Karsten NiemannGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
2red Wladislaw RoublevGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall2green Frank BurghauserGER10003 Standard PistolSenior
3green Hubert ScheperGER10001 Open PistolSenior3red Tim SchuhmacherGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
4green Boris DworkinGER10003 Standard PistolSenior4   
      

Squad 19Block D Friday 17:00hSlots: 4, free: 1Squad 20Block D Friday 17:00hSlots: 4, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Thomas WinterGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleSenior1red Karsten BlechGER10001 Open PistolOverall
2red Viktor SchesslerGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleSuper-Senior2red Andreas KanzGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
3red Tim SchuhmacherGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall3red Stefan BeckmannGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
4   4   
      
Squad 21Block D Friday 17:00hSlots: 4, free: 3Squad 22Block D Friday 17:00hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Mark WeistGER10002 Open RevolverOverall1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 23Block D Friday 17:00hSlots: 4, free: 3Squad 24Block D Friday 17:00hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Frank BurghauserGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      

red: new or unclear or not paid (30)
green: confirmed / paid (12)