Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.54b 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

Güstrow Steel Challenge 2021

RegionGER
ClubPSG zu Güstrow e.V.
Email: info@baltic-shooters.de
LocationSchießplatz "Großer Bockhorst", Koppelweg
18273 Güstrow
Date24.07.2021
Deadline20.07.2021
Match typeSteel Challenge
Level2
Stages6
Rounds150
Shot in2 hours
Entry feeFirst division: EUR 65,-, each additional division: EUR 45,-
Payment payment within 7 days after application
Competitors who do not pay in time and are not marked as paid (green) will be removed from the match without any warning.

Slots are not transferable!

Receiver: PSG zu Güstrow
Bank: Post Bank
SWIFT-BIC PBNKDEFF
IBAN DE08100100100849423103
Reference: "Güstrow Steel Challenge 2021" / "Name"

State of payment processing: 01.05.2021
Statusfinal
ContactFrank Thiel
Hauptstraße 44
18211 Bargeshagen
E-Mail: info@baltic-shooters.de
Tel.: 0172/3152671
MatchdirectorFrank Thiel
RangemasterAxel Zarmstorf
CommentsOpen to members of the BDS or another recognized German Shooting Sport Federation as well as foreign guests; Holster experience is required.

You can only register one start per time-block.

With too few registrations, the organizer reserves the right to change the schedule and/or put together squads or divisions.


We are still looking for RO and other helping hands. Volunteers please contact the orga team.

Announcementhtml (Wed 05 May 2021 04:08:15 PM CEST)
Competitor listhtml
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
Division
Category
Association
Squad
RO
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- JuniorLadySeniorSum
10001 Open Pistol7 1412
10002 Open Revolver1  12
10003 Standard Pistol25 1935
10004 Standard Revolver1  12
10005 Open Rimfire Pistol2  35
10006 Standard Rimfire Pistol1  12
10007 Open Semi Auto Rifle15  419
10011 Open Rimfire Rifle71 19
Sum59122486
GER86

Squad 1Block A Saturday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 0Squad 2Block A Saturday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Mohammad El-SaidGER10003 Standard PistolOverall1green Hubert ScheperGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolSenior
2red Marcel GroßGER10003 Standard PistolOverall2red Thomas GlasGER10001 Open PistolSenior
3red Marc DahlmannGER10001 Open PistolOverall3red Dirk GribnitzGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
4green Uwe JensenGER10003 Standard PistolSenior4red Steffen CzechGER10003 Standard PistolSenior
      
Squad 3Block A Saturday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 0Squad 4Block A Saturday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Karsten BlechGER10001 Open PistolOverall1red Daniel BromGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
2red Andreas KanzGER10003 Standard PistolOverall2red Christian EltnerGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
3red Max HungerGER10003 Standard PistolOverall3red Daniel KoopGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
4green Yasmin EberleinGER10003 Standard PistolLady4red Torsten WieseGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
      
Squad 5Block A Saturday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 0Squad 6Block A Saturday 09:00hSlots: 4, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Niklas ReimannGER10003 Standard PistolOverall1green Heino LutherGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall
2red Marco ReeseGER10003 Standard PistolSenior2green Harald WagenfeldGER10004 Standard RevolverSenior
3red Dieter SimonGER10003 Standard PistolSenior3red Mark WeistGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
4red Robert KitzmannGER10003 Standard PistolOverall4red Vinzenz WenglerGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
      

Squad 7Block B Saturday 11:00hSlots: 4, free: 0Squad 8Block B Saturday 11:00hSlots: 4, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Mohammad El-SaidGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolOverall1green Malte KahlGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
2green Harald WagenfeldGER10001 Open PistolSenior2green Robert KahlGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
3red Mark WeistGER10002 Open RevolverOverall3green Niklas ReimannGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
4green Sven PietruchaGER10003 Standard PistolOverall4red Christian BöhmGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
      
Squad 9Block B Saturday 11:00hSlots: 4, free: 0Squad 10Block B Saturday 11:00hSlots: 4, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Daniel BromGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall1red Karsten BlechGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolOverall
2red Christian EltnerGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall2red Andreas KanzGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolOverall
3red Daniel KoopGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall3green Rolf MeyerdiercksGER10003 Standard PistolSenior
4green Jörg LaubeGER10003 Standard PistolOverall4red Torsten WieseGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
      
Squad 11Block B Saturday 11:00hSlots: 4, free: 0Squad 12Block B Saturday 11:00hSlots: 4, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Heino LutherGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall1green Ralf HermGER10001 Open PistolOverall
2green Hubert ScheperGER10002 Open RevolverSenior2green Matthias LüpnitzGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
3red Rainer NeumannnGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleSenior3green Yasmin EberleinGER10001 Open PistolLady
4red Thomas GlasGER10003 Standard PistolSenior4red Max HungerGER10001 Open PistolOverall
      



Squad 13Block C Saturday 15:00hSlots: 4, free: 0Squad 14Block C Saturday 15:00hSlots: 4, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Hubert ScheperGER10001 Open PistolSenior1red Karsten BlechGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall
2green Harald wagenfeldGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior2red Andreas KanzGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
3red Mark WeistGER10004 Standard RevolverOverall3green Jörg DiekmannGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
4red Thomas GlasGER10006 Standard Rimfire PistolSenior4green Andre NiebergallGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
      
Squad 15Block C Saturday 15:00hSlots: 4, free: 0Squad 16Block C Saturday 15:00hSlots: 4, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Daniel BromGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall1red Rainer NeumannnGER10003 Standard PistolSenior
2red Christian EltnerGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall2red Sven MißallaGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall
3red Marius GreweGER10001 Open PistolOverall3red Marc DahlmannGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
4red Arne BorekGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolSenior4green Uwe JensenGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior
      
Squad 17Block C Saturday 15:00hSlots: 4, free: 0Squad 18Block C Saturday 15:00hSlots: 4, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Heino LutherGER10001 Open PistolOverall1green Ralf HermGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
2red Martin SchmelzerGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall2green Matthias LüpnitzGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
3red Dirk GribnitzGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall3red Jens HartwigGER10001 Open PistolOverall
4green Sven JanczikowskyGER10003 Standard PistolOverall4red Steffen CzechGER10001 Open PistolSenior
      

Squad 19Block D Saturday 17:00hSlots: 4, free: 0Squad 20Block D Saturday 17:00hSlots: 4, free: 1
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Jens HartwigGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall1green Harald wagenfeldGER10005 Open Rimfire PistolSenior
2red Martin SchmelzerGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleOverall2red Mark WeistGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
3red Stephan RungweberGER10003 Standard PistolOverall3red Thomas GrunertGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall
4red Steffen CzechGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior4   
      
Squad 21Block D Saturday 17:00hSlots: 4, free: 3Squad 22Block D Saturday 17:00hSlots: 4, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Marc DahlmannGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall1green Guido StenzelGER10003 Standard PistolSenior
2   2green Oliver BurmeisterGER10003 Standard PistolOverall
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 23Block D Saturday 17:00hSlots: 4, free: 1Squad 24Block D Saturday 17:00hSlots: 4, free: 3
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Rainer NeumannnGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleSenior1red Rico MoscardiniGER10003 Standard PistolSenior
2red Sven MißallaGER10007 Open Semi Auto RifleOverall2   
3green Arwed BrieskornGER10011 Open Rimfire RifleJunior3   
4   4   
      

red: new or unclear or not paid (53)
green: confirmed / paid (33)