Home Imprint Privacy statement Server statistics Schedule More information Admin login   Version 4.21‑8 
 
de en fr nl es pt hu pl  

BBS Landesmeisterschaft 3Gun-Parcour 2022

RegionGER
Club
BDS Bund Bayerischer Schützen (BBS) e.V.
Weiherleite 28
84066 Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg
Email: BDS-LV8@bbs-bayern.de
LocationWildtierstraße 17, 94265 Patersdorf
Date16.-18.09.2022
Deadline05.09.2022
Match type3Gun-Parcour
Level-
Stages8
Roundsmindestens Kurzwaffe: 90, Büchse: 90, Schrot: 70, Slug: 10,
Shot in5 Stunden
Entry feeEUR 85,-
Payment
Vorkasse innerhalb 7 Tage nach Anmeldung
Teilnehmer, die nicht fristgerecht bezahlen, werden ohne weitere Warnung gestrichen.


Bund Bayerischer Schützen e.V.
Konto: Raiffeisenbank Oberferrieden-Burgthann
SWIFT-BIC: GENO DE F1 BTO
IBAN: DE22 7606 9564 0000 0030 50
Verwendungszweck: "3-Gun" / "Name"

Statusfinal
ContactSigrid Schuh
Weiherleite 28
84066 Mallersdorf
E-Mail: praesident@bbs-bayern.de
Tel.: 08772/8059825
MatchdirectorSigrid Schuh
StatsdirectorSigrid Schuh
Comments Eligible to participate in the area championship, only members of the BBS - Bund Bayerischer Schützen e.V. - BBS, if the entry fee has been paid with the correct application.

Please note the PDF file "Announcement".


With too few registrations, the organizer reserves the right to change the schedule and/or put together squads.


ACHTUNG: Es sind ausschließlich Büchsen mit Kurzwaffenpatronen zugelassen!

Announcementpdf (Tue 26 Jul 2022 03:06:23 PM CEST)
Competitor listhtml
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
Division
Category
Geburtsjahr
Landesverband (z.B. "LV5" - nicht Bundesland)
Vereinsnummer
BDS-Mitgliedsnummer
Squad
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Die Ausschreibung mit allgemeinen Hinweisen erkenne ich an.
Mit der Verarbeitung meiner personenbezogenen Daten des Veranstalters erkläre ich mich einverstanden.
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category LadySeniorSumAltersklasseSchützenSuper Senior
Standard 31016 
Open-1 27131
Open-2 26 31
Praktisch12203113
Sum19435235
GER43

Squad 1Saturday 8:00hSlots: 6, free: 0Squad 2Saturday 8:00hSlots: 6, free: 6
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Franz OchsenbauerGERStandardSchützen1   
2green Thomas PoppelGERPraktischAltersklasse2   
3green Sven GläserGERPraktischSchützen3   
4red Karl RiegelGEROpen-2Senior4   
5red Stephan LöwGERPraktischSchützen5   
6red Christian KoschGERPraktischSchützen6   
      

Squad 3Saturday 8:00hSlots: 6, free: 2Squad 4Saturday 8:00hSlots: 6, free: 6
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Oliver TrautmannGERPraktischAltersklasse1   
2green Evgenij SchanderGERStandardSchützen2   
3green Peter OstermeierGERStandardAltersklasse3   
4green Andrei MovtchanGERStandardSenior4   
5   5   
6   6   
      

Squad 5Saturday 13:00hSlots: 3, free: 0Squad 6Saturday 13:00hSlots: 3, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Rainer KarbaumerGERStandardSenior1green Alice KlukGERPraktischLady
2green Reinhard DirscherlGEROpen-1Altersklasse2green Peter KlukGERPraktischSuper Senior
3green Peter KohzGEROpen-2Super Senior3red Michael BlanaGERPraktischSuper Senior
      

Squad 7Saturday 13:00hSlots: 3, free: 0Squad 8Saturday 13:00hSlots: 3, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Horst LotzGERPraktischSchützen1green Lothar BussGERPraktischSchützen
2green Reinhold VogelGEROpen-1Super Senior2red Roland MooserGERPraktischSenior
3green Andreas FentGEROpen-2Senior3green Ralf LippertGEROpen-1Senior
      

Squad 9Sunday 8:00hSlots: 6, free: 1Squad 10Sunday 8:00hSlots: 6, free: 2
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Christian MeierGEROpen-1Senior1red Sebastian AxGEROpen-1Schützen
2green Tom BergmannGEROpen-2Schützen2red Daniel BeyerGEROpen-1Schützen
3green Tobias AignerGERStandardSchützen3red Sven SchlegelGEROpen-2Schützen
4green Jürgen BrandlGERPraktischSenior4red Kahl MichaelGERPraktischSchützen
5red Benjamin GablerGERPraktischSchützen5   
6   6   
      
Squad 11Sunday 8:00hSlots: 6, free: 4Squad 12Sunday 8:00hSlots: 6, free: 3
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Andreas HeimGEROpen-1Schützen1green Herbert SchlattGERPraktischSuper Senior
2green Julian MeyerGERPraktischSchützen2red Christian JurczykGEROpen-2Schützen
3   3red Jan SousedekGERPraktischSchützen
4   4   
5   5   
6   6   
      
Squad 13Sunday 13:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 14Sunday 13:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      
Squad 15Sunday 13:00hSlots: 0, free: 0Squad 16Sunday 13:00hSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
      
Squad 17Friday PRE-MatchSlots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Siegfried KapplGERStandardSenior
2green Tobias HollmannGERPraktischSchützen
3green Erwin KauschingerGERStandardSchützen
4green Maximilian KellnerGERPraktischAltersklasse
5green Hans SchätzelGERStandardSchützen
6green Stephan HörlGERStandardSchützen
7green Andreas WalterGERPraktischSchützen
   
red: not yet confirmed (13)
green: confirmed (30)