Home Imprint Privacy statement Server statistics Schedule More information Admin login   Version 4.17‑7 
 
de en fr nl es pt hu pl  

BBS Landesmeisterschaft Steel-Challenge 2022

RegionGER
Club
BDS Bund Bayerischer Schützen e.V. (BBS e.V.)
Weiherleite 28
84066 Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg
Email: BDS-LV8@bbs-bayern.de
LocationKunigundenruh 1, 96123 Litzendorf / Bamberg
Date22.-24.07.2022
Deadline12.07.2022
Match typeSteel Challenge
Level-
Stages5
Rounds125
Shot in2 hours
Entry feeEUR 35,- je Division, Junioren 17,50 EUR je Division.

Statusfinal
ContactSigrid Schuh
Weiherleite 28
84066 Mallersdorf
E-Mail: praesident@bbs-bayern.de
Tel.: 08772/8059825
MatchdirectorSigrid Schuh
StatsdirectorDominik Trütschel
Comments Eligible to participate in the area championship, only members of the BBS - Bund Bayerischer Schützen e.V. - BBS, if the entry fee has been paid with the correct application.; Holster experience is required.

The registration is only available for max. three divisions each.

You can only register one start per time-block.

With too few registrations, the organizer reserves the right to change the schedule and/or put together squads.



Announcementhtml (Sat 07 May 2022 09:48:34 AM CEST)
Competitor listhtml

Registration opens at Tue 28 Jun 2022 12:00:00 PM CEST
Division \ Category  --- LadySeniorSumSuper Senior
Open Revolver  132
Open-Rimfire Pistol  11 
Open-Rimfire-Rifle3137 
Open-Semiauto-Rifle2 262
Standard Pistol4 15 
Standard Revolver   22
Standard-Rimfire Pistol2  2 
Standard-Rimfire-Rifle1113 
Standard-Semiauto-Rifle   11
Sum1229307
GER30

Squad 1Prematch Friday 13:20h (only ROs/Helpers)Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 2Prematch Friday 13:20h (only ROs/Helpers)Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Sigrid SchuhGEROpen-Rimfire-RifleLady1red Tobias HollmannGERStandard PistolOverall
2green Christian SchuhGEROpen-Rimfire-RifleSenior2red Wolfgang RagerGEROpen-Semiauto-RifleSuper Senior
3green Daniel SchuhGEROpen-Rimfire-RifleOverall3red Martin RagerGEROpen-Semiauto-RifleOverall
4red Mike KolkGEROpen RevolverSenior4red Michael MildeGERStandard PistolOverall
5red Siegfried KapplGEROpen RevolverSuper Senior5red Markus BockGERStandard-Rimfire-RifleOverall
      
Squad 3Prematch Friday 15:00h (only ROs/Helpers)Slots: 0, free: 0Squad 4Prematch Friday 15:00h (only ROs/Helpers)Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Michael HauptGERStandard-Semiauto-RifleSuper Senior1green Sigrid SchuhGERStandard-Rimfire-RifleLady
2red Tobias HollmannGERStandard-Rimfire PistolOverall2green Christian SchuhGERStandard-Rimfire-RifleSenior
3red Udo GellnerGERStandard PistolSenior3green Daniel SchuhGEROpen-Semiauto-RifleOverall
4red Roland FehnGEROpen-Rimfire-RifleSenior4red Mike KolkGEROpen-Rimfire PistolSenior
5red Michael MildeGERStandard-Rimfire PistolOverall5red Siegfried KapplGERStandard RevolverSuper Senior
6red Markus BockGEROpen-Rimfire-RifleOverall   
      
Squad 5Prematch Friday 16:40h (only ROs/Helpers)Slots: 0, free: 0
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1green Christian SchuhGEROpen-Semiauto-RifleSenior
2red Mike KolkGEROpen-Rimfire-RifleSenior
3red Dominik TrütschelGERStandard PistolOverall
4red Tobias HollmannGEROpen-Rimfire-RifleOverall
5red Udo GellnerGEROpen-Semiauto-RifleSenior
6red Siegfried KapplGEROpen-Semiauto-RifleSuper Senior
7red Markus BockGERStandard PistolOverall
   

Squad 6Block A Saturday 08:30hSlots: 4, free: 3Squad 7Block A Saturday 08:30hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Michael HauptGERStandard RevolverSuper Senior1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 8Block A Saturday 08:30hSlots: 4, free: 4Squad 9Block A Saturday 08:30hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 10Block A Saturday 08:30hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   
2   
3   
4   
   

Squad 11Block B Saturday 10:20hSlots: 4, free: 4Squad 12Block B Saturday 10:20hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 13Block B Saturday 10:20hSlots: 4, free: 4Squad 14Block B Saturday 10:20hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 15Block B Saturday 10:20hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   
2   
3   
4   
   

Squad 16Block C Saturday 13:00hSlots: 4, free: 4Squad 17Block C Saturday 13:00hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 18Block C Saturday 13:00hSlots: 4, free: 4Squad 19Block C Saturday 13:00hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 20Block C Saturday 13:00hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   
2   
3   
4   
   

Squad 21Block D Saturday 14:50hSlots: 4, free: 4Squad 22Block D Saturday 14:50hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 23Block D Saturday 14:50hSlots: 4, free: 4Squad 24Block D Saturday 14:50hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 25Block D Saturday 14:50hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   
2   
3   
4   
   

Squad 26Block E Saturday 16:30hSlots: 4, free: 4Squad 27Block E Saturday 16:30hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 28Block E Saturday 16:30hSlots: 4, free: 4Squad 29Block E Saturday 16:30hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 30Block E Saturday 16:30hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   
2   
3   
4   
   


Squad 31Block F Sunday 08:30hSlots: 4, free: 3Squad 32Block F Sunday 08:30hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1red Michael HauptGEROpen RevolverSuper Senior1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 33Block F Sunday 08:30hSlots: 4, free: 4Squad 34Block F Sunday 08:30hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 35Block F Sunday 08:30hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   
2   
3   
4   
   

Squad 36Block G Sunday 10:20hSlots: 4, free: 4Squad 37Block G Sunday 10:20hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 38Block G Sunday 10:20hSlots: 4, free: 4Squad 39Block G Sunday 10:20hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 40Block G Sunday 10:20hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   
2   
3   
4   
   

Squad 41Block H Sunday 13:00hSlots: 4, free: 4Squad 42Block H Sunday 13:00hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 43Block H Sunday 13:00hSlots: 4, free: 4Squad 44Block H Sunday 13:00hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategoryNo.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   1   
2   2   
3   3   
4   4   
      
Squad 45Block H Sunday 13:00hSlots: 4, free: 4
No.NameRegionDivisionCategory
1   
2   
3   
4   
   
red: not yet confirmed (23)
green: confirmed (7)