Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

European-Steel-Challenge 2022

No.First nameNameRegionDivisionCategoryROSponsorSquadSlotStage 1
Smoke and Hope
Stage 2
Five to go
Stage 3
Roundabout
Stage 4
Outer Limits
Stage 5
Speed Option
Stage 6
Accelerator
 
green 14CsillaBábásHUNOpen RimfireLady25 Block B Saturday 10:30h310:40h11:00h11:20h11:40h12:00h12:20h
green 21AndreHartelmanNEDOpen RimfireSenior57 Block H Sunday 13:00h114:20h14:40h13:00h13:20h13:40h14:00h
green 40RuneVikebyNOROpen RimfireSenior31 Block C Saturday 13:00h113:00h13:20h13:40h14:00h14:20h14:40h
green 44JolandaHofstraNEDOpen RimfireLady18 Block L Friday 17:00h217:25h17:45h18:05h18:25h18:45h17:05h
green 65ThomasBornGEROpen RimfireSenior49 Block G Sunday 10:30h310:40h11:00h11:20h11:40h12:00h12:20h
 
green 75BårdJohansenNOROpen RimfireOverall31 Block C Saturday 13:00h213:05h13:25h13:45h14:05h14:25h14:45h
green 79ĽubošAdamecSVKOpen RimfireSenior34 Block C Saturday 13:00h314:10h14:30h14:50h13:10h13:30h13:50h
green 90LucienRooijendijkNEDOpen RimfireSenior11 Block K Friday 15:00h215:45h16:05h16:25h16:45h15:05h15:25h
green 93ĽubošAdamec jun.SVKOpen RimfireOverall34 Block C Saturday 13:00h414:15h14:35h14:55h13:15h13:35h13:55h
green 114Tor-AndersJohansenNOROpen RimfireOverall35 Block C Saturday 13:00h113:40h14:00h14:20h14:40h13:00h13:20h
 
green 119CrisC.h. RutgersNEDOpen RimfireSenior0 Prematch Friday 09:00h (only RO/Helpers)709:50h10:10h10:30h10:50h11:10h09:30h
green 130SaschaKlenkGEROpen RimfireOverall26 Block B Saturday 10:30h112:10h10:30h10:50h11:10h11:30h11:50h
green 139ZaidAl KoranyNEDOpen RimfireOverall0 Prematch Friday 09:00h (only RO/Helpers)3111:50h12:10h12:30h12:50h13:10h11:30h
green 154StineStapelfeldtNOROpen RimfireLady35 Block C Saturday 13:00h213:45h14:05h14:25h14:45h13:05h13:25h
green 155RemonLangezaalNEDOpen RimfireOverall44 Block F Sunday 08:30h210:15h08:35h08:55h09:15h09:35h09:55h
 
green 166IgorMorozovRUSOpen RimfireSenior48 Block F Sunday 08:30h208:55h09:15h09:35h09:55h10:15h08:35h
green 190RenéDijkstraNEDOpen RimfireSenior41 Block D Saturday 15:00h215:45h16:05h16:25h16:45h15:05h15:25h
green 233LászlóMóruczHUNOpen RimfireOverall5 Block J Friday 13:00h113:40h14:00h14:20h14:40h13:00h13:20h
green 242PimDe BruijnNEDOpen RimfireSenior12 Block K Friday 15:00h115:20h15:40h16:00h16:20h16:40h15:00h
green 251ChristianMethfesselGEROpen RimfireSenior11 Block K Friday 15:00h315:50h16:10h16:30h16:50h15:10h15:30h
 
green 255OliverSeligerGEROpen RimfireSenior10 Block K Friday 15:00h216:05h16:25h16:45h15:05h15:25h15:45h
green 261AxelHohensteinGEROpen RimfireSenior9 Block K Friday 15:00h116:20h16:40h15:00h15:20h15:40h16:00h
green 264DanielFisterGEROpen RimfireOverall1 Block J Friday 13:00h313:10h13:30h13:50h14:10h14:30h14:50h
green 269BarbHoferUSAOpen RimfireLadyRO0 Prematch Friday 09:00h (only RO/Helpers)309:30h09:50h10:10h10:30h10:50h09:10h
green 271MikeGallionUSAOpen RimfireSuperseniorRO0 Prematch Friday 09:00h (only RO/Helpers)509:40h10:00h10:20h10:40h11:00h09:20h
 
green 277GugaRibasBRAOpen RimfireSeniorRO0 Prematch Friday 09:00h (only RO/Helpers)1010:05h10:25h10:45h11:05h11:25h09:45h
green 279RichardVd WelNEDOpen RimfireOverallRO0 Prematch Friday 09:00h (only RO/Helpers)1210:15h10:35h10:55h11:15h11:35h09:55h
green 281ErikJakobsNEDOpen RimfireOverall20 Block A Saturday 08:30h110:10h08:30h08:50h09:10h09:30h09:50h
green 291TonyØstreng TsigakisNOROpen RimfireSenior50 Block G Sunday 10:30h312:20h10:40h11:00h11:20h11:40h12:00h
green 316ChrisDekkerNEDOpen RimfireOverallRO0 Prematch Friday 09:00h (only RO/Helpers)2211:05h11:25h11:45h12:05h12:25h10:45h
 
green 322PietPrangerNEDOpen RimfireSeniorRO0 Prematch Friday 09:00h (only RO/Helpers)2811:35h11:55h12:15h12:35h12:55h11:15h
green 324NicoPrangerNEDOpen RimfireSuperseniorRO0 Prematch Friday 09:00h (only RO/Helpers)3011:45h12:05h12:25h12:45h13:05h11:25h
green 332EdVinkNEDOpen RimfireSenior53 Block G Sunday 10:30h411:25h11:45h12:05h12:25h10:45h11:05h