Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.52 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

European-Steel-Challenge 2022

No.First nameNameRegionDivisionCategoryROSponsorSquadSlotStage 1
Smoke and Hope
Stage 2
Five to go
Stage 3
Roundabout
Stage 4
Outer Limits
Stage 5
Speed Option
Stage 6
Accelerator
 
green 2ThomasBornGEROpen PistolSenior25 Block B Saturday 10:30h110:30h10:50h11:10h11:30h11:50h12:10h
green 3VolkerTessmarGERStandard PistolOverall34 Block C Saturday 13:00h114:00h14:20h14:40h13:00h13:20h13:40h
green 22ChristianSträtzGEROpen PistolOverall27 Block B Saturday 10:30h111:50h12:10h10:30h10:50h11:10h11:30h
green 23AxelZarmstorfGERStandard PistolOverall19 Block A Saturday 08:30h108:30h08:50h09:10h09:30h09:50h10:10h
green 28SaschaKraemerGERStandard PistolOverall58 Block H Sunday 13:00h114:00h14:20h14:40h13:00h13:20h13:40h
 
green 29UdoSchlagGERStandard PistolSenior51 Block G Sunday 10:30h111:50h12:10h10:30h10:50h11:10h11:30h
green 32AxelZarmstorfGERStandard RevolverOverall29 Block B Saturday 10:30h111:10h11:30h11:50h12:10h10:30h10:50h
green 33DomiiknSchildGEROpen PistolOverall27 Block B Saturday 10:30h211:55h12:15h10:35h10:55h11:15h11:35h
green 35AndreasHaneGEROpen PistolOverall64 Block I Sunday 15:00h216:05h16:25h16:45h15:05h15:25h15:45h
green 38VolkerRösslerGEROpen PistolSenior22 Block A Saturday 08:30h109:30h09:50h10:10h08:30h08:50h09:10h
 
green 42UweVölkerGERStandard PistolSenior63 Block I Sunday 15:00h116:20h16:40h15:00h15:20h15:40h16:00h
green 45ThomasErmschel-FehligGERStandard PistolSenior34 Block C Saturday 13:00h214:05h14:25h14:45h13:05h13:25h13:45h
green 53SvenMainzGERStandard PistolSenior29 Block B Saturday 10:30h211:15h11:35h11:55h12:15h10:35h10:55h
green 55SaschaKrämerGEROpen PistolOverall64 Block I Sunday 15:00h316:10h16:30h16:50h15:10h15:30h15:50h
green 56GuidoRiekhoffGEROpen RevolverOverall56 Block H Sunday 13:00h114:40h13:00h13:20h13:40h14:00h14:20h
 
green 58DominikSchildGERStandard PistolOverall65 Block I Sunday 15:00h215:45h16:05h16:25h16:45h15:05h15:25h
green 65ThomasBornGEROpen RimfireSenior49 Block G Sunday 10:30h310:40h11:00h11:20h11:40h12:00h12:20h
green 69UlrichBrunsGERStandard PistolSupersenior57 Block H Sunday 13:00h214:25h14:45h13:05h13:25h13:45h14:05h
green 72AndreasRaabeGERStandard PistolOverall65 Block I Sunday 15:00h315:50h16:10h16:30h16:50h15:10h15:30h
green 74DannySchohknechtGERStandard PistolOverall19 Block A Saturday 08:30h208:35h08:55h09:15h09:35h09:55h10:15h
 
green 91LotharPohlGEROpen PistolSenior1 Block J Friday 13:00h213:05h13:25h13:45h14:05h14:25h14:45h
green 98MichaelGeigerGERStandard PistolSenior56 Block H Sunday 13:00h214:45h13:05h13:25h13:45h14:05h14:25h
green 105VolkerRösslerGERStandard PistolSenior30 Block B Saturday 10:30h311:00h11:20h11:40h12:00h12:20h10:40h
green 108GeorgSchumacherGERStandard PistolOverall56 Block H Sunday 13:00h314:50h13:10h13:30h13:50h14:10h14:30h
green 110ThomasErmschel-FehligGERStandard RevolverSenior40 Block D Saturday 15:00h116:00h16:20h16:40h15:00h15:20h15:40h
 
green 111AndreasHaneGERStandard PistolOverall56 Block H Sunday 13:00h414:55h13:15h13:35h13:55h14:15h14:35h
green 116DannySchoknechtGERStandard RevolverOverall29 Block B Saturday 10:30h311:20h11:40h12:00h12:20h10:40h11:00h
green 118VolkerTessmarGERStandard RevolverOverall40 Block D Saturday 15:00h216:05h16:25h16:45h15:05h15:25h15:45h
green 121TilmannKeithGEROpen RevolverOverall50 Block G Sunday 10:30h112:10h10:30h10:50h11:10h11:30h11:50h
green 122ChristianSträtzGERStandard PistolOverall54 Block G Sunday 10:30h110:50h11:10h11:30h11:50h12:10h10:30h
 
green 129OliverHillGERStandard PistolOverall54 Block G Sunday 10:30h311:00h11:20h11:40h12:00h12:20h10:40h
green 130SaschaKlenkGEROpen RimfireOverall26 Block B Saturday 10:30h112:10h10:30h10:50h11:10h11:30h11:50h
green 141HubertMichelsGERStandard PistolSenior48 Block F Sunday 08:30h108:50h09:10h09:30h09:50h10:10h08:30h
green 142DirkMeisterhansGERStandard RevolverSenior32 Block C Saturday 13:00h214:45h13:05h13:25h13:45h14:05h14:25h
green 157MichaelGeigerGERStandard RimfireSenior45 Block F Sunday 08:30h109:50h10:10h08:30h08:50h09:10h09:30h
 
green 160TorstenMalcherekGERStandard PistolOverall28 Block B Saturday 10:30h111:30h11:50h12:10h10:30h10:50h11:10h
green 174SaschaKlenkGERStandard PistolOverall46 Block F Sunday 08:30h309:40h10:00h10:20h08:40h09:00h09:20h
green 177AndreaBauerGEROpen RevolverLady39 Block D Saturday 15:00h116:20h16:40h15:00h15:20h15:40h16:00h
green 178FrankHaakGERStandard PistolOverall44 Block F Sunday 08:30h310:20h08:40h09:00h09:20h09:40h10:00h
green 179BastianMrotzekGERStandard PistolOverall22 Block A Saturday 08:30h209:35h09:55h10:15h08:35h08:55h09:15h
 
green 182OliverHillGERStandard RevolverOverall42 Block D Saturday 15:00h215:25h15:45h16:05h16:25h16:45h15:05h
green 194MaxHungerGERStandard PistolOverall45 Block F Sunday 08:30h209:55h10:15h08:35h08:55h09:15h09:35h
green 201HolgerBrunsGERStandard RevolverSenior16 Block L Friday 17:00h218:05h18:25h18:45h17:05h17:25h17:45h
green 211AxelHohensteinGERStandard PistolSenior4 Block J Friday 13:00h114:00h14:20h14:40h13:00h13:20h13:40h
green 213AndreaBauerGERStandard PistolLady55 Block H Sunday 13:00h313:10h13:30h13:50h14:10h14:30h14:50h
 
green 218GianvitoLenzenGERStandard PistolOverall32 Block C Saturday 13:00h314:50h13:10h13:30h13:50h14:10h14:30h
green 222AndreasGrunGERStandard PistolSenior16 Block L Friday 17:00h118:00h18:20h18:40h17:00h17:20h17:40h
green 236RonaldLatoskaGERStandard RimfireSenior5 Block J Friday 13:00h213:45h14:05h14:25h14:45h13:05h13:25h
green 237MarcelBoraukeGERStandard RevolverOverall15 Block L Friday 17:00h218:25h18:45h17:05h17:25h17:45h18:05h
green 246KlausSarcinelliGERStandard PistolSenior20 Block A Saturday 08:30h210:15h08:35h08:55h09:15h09:35h09:55h
 
green 247DanielaSarcinelliGERStandard PistolLady20 Block A Saturday 08:30h310:20h08:40h09:00h09:20h09:40h10:00h
green 251ChristianMethfesselGEROpen RimfireSenior11 Block K Friday 15:00h315:50h16:10h16:30h16:50h15:10h15:30h
green 254RalfKroßGERStandard PistolOverall10 Block K Friday 15:00h116:00h16:20h16:40h15:00h15:20h15:40h
green 255OliverSeligerGEROpen RimfireSenior10 Block K Friday 15:00h216:05h16:25h16:45h15:05h15:25h15:45h
green 261AxelHohensteinGEROpen RimfireSenior9 Block K Friday 15:00h116:20h16:40h15:00h15:20h15:40h16:00h
 
green 262JoachimRiedelGERStandard PistolSenior50 Block G Sunday 10:30h212:15h10:35h10:55h11:15h11:35h11:55h
green 264DanielFisterGEROpen RimfireOverall1 Block J Friday 13:00h313:10h13:30h13:50h14:10h14:30h14:50h
green 265DanielFisterGERStandard PistolOverall7 Block K Friday 15:00h215:05h15:25h15:45h16:05h16:25h16:45h