Home Impressum Datenschutzerklärung Server statistics Schedule more information Admin login   Version 3.0.51g 
de en fr nl es pt ru hu pl

European-Steel-Challenge 2022

No.First nameNameRegionDivisionCategoryROSponsorSquadSlotStage 1
Smoke and Hope
Stage 2
Five to go
Stage 3
Roundabout
Stage 4
Outer Limits
Stage 5
Speed Option
Stage 6
Accelerator
 
green 38VolkerRösslerGEROpen PistolSenior22 Block A Saturday 08:30h109:30h09:50h10:10h08:30h08:50h09:10h
green 321PietPrangerNEDOpen PistolSeniorRO0 Prematch Friday 09:00h (only RO/Helpers)2711:30h11:50h12:10h12:30h12:50h11:10h
green 61CrisC.h. RutgersNEDOpen PistolSenior0 Prematch Friday 09:00h (only RO/Helpers)809:55h10:15h10:35h10:55h11:15h09:35h
green 47Christiaanvan RompaeyBELOpen PistolSenior1 Block J Friday 13:00h113:00h13:20h13:40h14:00h14:20h14:40h
green 9ChiHoNEDOpen PistolSenior59 Block H Sunday 13:00h113:40h14:00h14:20h14:40h13:00h13:20h
 
green 243JohnBakkerNEDOpen PistolSenior12 Block K Friday 15:00h215:25h15:45h16:05h16:25h16:45h15:05h
green 91LotharPohlGEROpen PistolSenior1 Block J Friday 13:00h213:05h13:25h13:45h14:05h14:25h14:45h
green 2ThomasBornGEROpen PistolSenior25 Block B Saturday 10:30h110:30h10:50h11:10h11:30h11:50h12:10h
green 107LucienRooijendijkNEDOpen PistolSenior18 Block L Friday 17:00h117:20h17:40h18:00h18:20h18:40h17:00h
green 73FolkeMyrvangNOROpen PistolSenior53 Block G Sunday 10:30h111:10h11:30h11:50h12:10h10:30h10:50h
 
green 144JørnPetersenDENOpen PistolSenior33 Block C Saturday 13:00h214:25h14:45h13:05h13:25h13:45h14:05h
green 333EdVinkNEDOpen PistolSenior1 Block J Friday 13:00h413:15h13:35h13:55h14:15h14:35h14:55h
green 276GugaRibasBRAOpen PistolSeniorRO0 Prematch Friday 09:00h (only RO/Helpers)910:00h10:20h10:40h11:00h11:20h09:40h
green 86AndreHartelmanNEDOpen PistolSenior52 Block G Sunday 10:30h211:35h11:55h12:15h10:35h10:55h11:15h
green 301JacekSzmitPOLOpen PistolSenior24 Block A Saturday 08:30h108:50h09:10h09:30h09:50h10:10h08:30h
 
green 147GuillaumeBalliereFRAOpen PistolSenior41 Block D Saturday 15:00h115:40h16:00h16:20h16:40h15:00h15:20h
green 196JanWitNEDOpen PistolSenior42 Block D Saturday 15:00h315:30h15:50h16:10h16:30h16:50h15:10h
green 289TonyØstreng TsigakisNOROpen PistolSenior47 Block F Sunday 08:30h409:25h09:45h10:05h10:25h08:45h09:05h
green 17GeertBauwensBELOpen PistolSenior59 Block H Sunday 13:00h213:45h14:05h14:25h14:45h13:05h13:25h
green 307MartienKappelNEDOpen PistolSeniorRO0 Prematch Friday 09:00h (only RO/Helpers)1710:40h11:00h11:20h11:40h12:00h10:20h
 
green 208ArjannPraagNEDOpen PistolSenior8 Block K Friday 15:00h216:45h15:05h15:25h15:45h16:05h16:25h
green 19ChiHoNEDOpen RevolverSenior62 Block I Sunday 15:00h216:45h15:05h15:25h15:45h16:05h16:25h
green 190RenéDijkstraNEDOpen RimfireSenior41 Block D Saturday 15:00h215:45h16:05h16:25h16:45h15:05h15:25h
green 119CrisC.h. RutgersNEDOpen RimfireSenior0 Prematch Friday 09:00h (only RO/Helpers)709:50h10:10h10:30h10:50h11:10h09:30h
green 65ThomasBornGEROpen RimfireSenior49 Block G Sunday 10:30h310:40h11:00h11:20h11:40h12:00h12:20h
 
green 291TonyØstreng TsigakisNOROpen RimfireSenior50 Block G Sunday 10:30h312:20h10:40h11:00h11:20h11:40h12:00h
green 40RuneVikebyNOROpen RimfireSenior31 Block C Saturday 13:00h113:00h13:20h13:40h14:00h14:20h14:40h
green 322PietPrangerNEDOpen RimfireSeniorRO0 Prematch Friday 09:00h (only RO/Helpers)2811:35h11:55h12:15h12:35h12:55h11:15h
green 261AxelHohensteinGEROpen RimfireSenior9 Block K Friday 15:00h116:20h16:40h15:00h15:20h15:40h16:00h
green 21AndreHartelmanNEDOpen RimfireSenior57 Block H Sunday 13:00h114:20h14:40h13:00h13:20h13:40h14:00h
 
green 90LucienRooijendijkNEDOpen RimfireSenior11 Block K Friday 15:00h215:45h16:05h16:25h16:45h15:05h15:25h
green 242PimDe BruijnNEDOpen RimfireSenior12 Block K Friday 15:00h115:20h15:40h16:00h16:20h16:40h15:00h
green 332EdVinkNEDOpen RimfireSenior53 Block G Sunday 10:30h411:25h11:45h12:05h12:25h10:45h11:05h
green 166IgorMorozovRUSOpen RimfireSenior48 Block F Sunday 08:30h208:55h09:15h09:35h09:55h10:15h08:35h
green 255OliverSeligerGEROpen RimfireSenior10 Block K Friday 15:00h216:05h16:25h16:45h15:05h15:25h15:45h
 
green 277GugaRibasBRAOpen RimfireSeniorRO0 Prematch Friday 09:00h (only RO/Helpers)1010:05h10:25h10:45h11:05h11:25h09:45h
green 251ChristianMethfesselGEROpen RimfireSenior11 Block K Friday 15:00h315:50h16:10h16:30h16:50h15:10h15:30h
green 79ĽubošAdamecSVKOpen RimfireSenior34 Block C Saturday 13:00h314:10h14:30h14:50h13:10h13:30h13:50h
green 98MichaelGeigerGERStandard PistolSenior56 Block H Sunday 13:00h214:45h13:05h13:25h13:45h14:05h14:25h
green 81JørnPetersenDENStandard PistolSenior7 Block K Friday 15:00h115:00h15:20h15:40h16:00h16:20h16:40h
 
green 45ThomasErmschel-FehligGERStandard PistolSenior34 Block C Saturday 13:00h214:05h14:25h14:45h13:05h13:25h13:45h
green 222AndreasGrunGERStandard PistolSenior16 Block L Friday 17:00h118:00h18:20h18:40h17:00h17:20h17:40h
green 109MichelLaversmaNEDStandard PistolSenior52 Block G Sunday 10:30h311:40h12:00h12:20h10:40h11:00h11:20h
green 105VolkerRösslerGERStandard PistolSenior30 Block B Saturday 10:30h311:00h11:20h11:40h12:00h12:20h10:40h
green 246KlausSarcinelliGERStandard PistolSenior20 Block A Saturday 08:30h210:15h08:35h08:55h09:15h09:35h09:55h
 
green 175GlennKhoNEDStandard PistolSenior38 Block D Saturday 15:00h116:40h15:00h15:20h15:40h16:00h16:20h
green 152Waltervan CraenBELStandard PistolSenior47 Block F Sunday 08:30h109:10h09:30h09:50h10:10h08:30h08:50h
green 53SvenMainzGERStandard PistolSenior29 Block B Saturday 10:30h211:15h11:35h11:55h12:15h10:35h10:55h
green 262JoachimRiedelGERStandard PistolSenior50 Block G Sunday 10:30h212:15h10:35h10:55h11:15h11:35h11:55h
green 18FolkeMyrvangNORStandard PistolSenior44 Block F Sunday 08:30h110:10h08:30h08:50h09:10h09:30h09:50h
 
green 29UdoSchlagGERStandard PistolSenior51 Block G Sunday 10:30h111:50h12:10h10:30h10:50h11:10h11:30h
green 34PaulHopkinsGBRStandard PistolSenior62 Block I Sunday 15:00h316:50h15:10h15:30h15:50h16:10h16:30h
green 143IgorMorozovRUSStandard PistolSenior33 Block C Saturday 13:00h114:20h14:40h13:00h13:20h13:40h14:00h
green 318EricKartmanNEDStandard PistolSeniorRO0 Prematch Friday 09:00h (only RO/Helpers)2411:15h11:35h11:55h12:15h12:35h10:55h
green 207ArjannPraagNEDStandard PistolSenior3 Block J Friday 13:00h214:25h14:45h13:05h13:25h13:45h14:05h
 
green 211AxelHohensteinGERStandard PistolSenior4 Block J Friday 13:00h114:00h14:20h14:40h13:00h13:20h13:40h
green 141HubertMichelsGERStandard PistolSenior48 Block F Sunday 08:30h108:50h09:10h09:30h09:50h10:10h08:30h
green 42UweVölkerGERStandard PistolSenior63 Block I Sunday 15:00h116:20h16:40h15:00h15:20h15:40h16:00h
green 274KeesGuichelaarNEDStandard RevolverSenior36 Block C Saturday 13:00h113:20h13:40h14:00h14:20h14:40h13:00h
green 13RuneVikebyNORStandard RevolverSenior25 Block B Saturday 10:30h210:35h10:55h11:15h11:35h11:55h12:15h
 
green 202RenéDijkstraNEDStandard RevolverSenior21 Block A Saturday 08:30h109:50h10:10h08:30h08:50h09:10h09:30h
green 142DirkMeisterhansGERStandard RevolverSenior32 Block C Saturday 13:00h214:45h13:05h13:25h13:45h14:05h14:25h
green 201HolgerBrunsGERStandard RevolverSenior16 Block L Friday 17:00h218:05h18:25h18:45h17:05h17:25h17:45h
green 110ThomasErmschel-FehligGERStandard RevolverSenior40 Block D Saturday 15:00h116:00h16:20h16:40h15:00h15:20h15:40h
green 157MichaelGeigerGERStandard RimfireSenior45 Block F Sunday 08:30h109:50h10:10h08:30h08:50h09:10h09:30h
 
green 43ĽubošAdamecSVKStandard RimfireSenior58 Block H Sunday 13:00h214:05h14:25h14:45h13:05h13:25h13:45h
green 30Waltervan CraenBELStandard RimfireSenior64 Block I Sunday 15:00h116:00h16:20h16:40h15:00h15:20h15:40h
green 319EricKartmanNEDStandard RimfireSeniorRO0 Prematch Friday 09:00h (only RO/Helpers)2511:20h11:40h12:00h12:20h12:40h11:00h
green 236RonaldLatoskaGERStandard RimfireSenior5 Block J Friday 13:00h213:45h14:05h14:25h14:45h13:05h13:25h