Home Imprint Privacy statement Server statistics Schedule More information Admin login   Version 4.21‑8 
 
de en fr nl es pt hu pl  

Holzhacker Challenge 2022 Dutch/German Edition

RegionNED
Club
Location
Date01.-02.10.2022
Deadline30.09.2022
Match typeSchmeisser AR15
Level
Stages1
Roundsca.30-60 each round
Shot in4 min. pro round
Entry feeRegistration: EUR 75,- every participant will get a tshirt and a surprise gift from SCHMEISSER

payment within 7 days after application respectively 5 business days after subscription if subscription is after payment deadline. Competitors who do not pay in time will be removed from the match and have to register again. Registration starts 01-08-2022 at 12.00.00 CET

Payment
ING
account holder: SV Jaspers
IBAN: NL58INGB0008580081
SWIFT-BIC:
Reference: "Holz2022" / "Comp.-Name"

Statusfinal
ContactEric Rusink
Jaspersweg 7
7103 AV Winterswijk
The Netherlands
E-mail: info@schietbaanjaspers.nl
Phone: 06-38730424
Matchdirector 
RangemasterHans Wigger
StatsdirectorKarin Rusink / Allister Kuiperij
CommentsRequirements: Gun experience and BDS or KNSA Membership

Ablauf: PDF

Youtube

Announcementhtml (Sat 13 Aug 2022 08:51:35 AM CEST)
Competitor listhtml
First name
Name
E-mail
Region
Category
T-Shirt
Squad
Comment
I agree in the data entered above and related information (e.g. date and time of subscription, language used and the system generated access code) for the purpose of holding the related event may be saved, used and handed out to the respective organizer.
Especially the name and competitor data including division and category will be published in competitor lists and result lists.
Responsible regarding information privacy are the system operator (see impressum) and the organizer of the event as specified on the left side of this page.
For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Save login data as cookie. For additional information see: Information Privacy Declaration
Division \ Category  --- LadySum
Rifle42446
Sum42446
GER43
NED3

Squad 1Saturday 08:00hSlots: 6, free: 6Squad 2Saturday 08:15hSlots: 6, free: 6
No.NameRegionNo.NameRegion
1 1 
2 2 
3 3 
4 4 
5 5 
6 6 
          
Squad 3Saturday 08:30hSlots: 6, free: 6Squad 4Saturday 08:45hSlots: 6, free: 6
No.NameRegionNo.NameRegion
1 1 
2 2 
3 3 
4 4 
5 5 
6 6 
          
Squad 5Saturday 09:00hSlots: 6, free: 1Squad 6Saturday 09:15hSlots: 6, free: 5
No.NameRegionNo.NameRegion
1red Sebastian MainkaGER1red Michael MayerGER
2red Stephan PietschGER2 
3red Stephan VoglerGER3 
4red Gerd DellmannGER4 
5red Ralf ProbstGER5 
6 6 
          
Squad 7Saturday 09:30hSlots: 6, free: 5Squad 8Saturday 09:45hSlots: 6, free: 6
No.NameRegionNo.NameRegion
1red Stefan EbertGER1 
2 2 
3 3 
4 4 
5 5 
6 6 
          
Squad 9Saturday 10:00hSlots: 6, free: 5Squad 10Saturday 10:15hSlots: 6, free: 4
No.NameRegionNo.NameRegion
1red Thomas PüschelGER1red Jürgen ReusswigGER
2 2red Thorsten SimonGER
3 3 
4 4 
5 5 
6 6 
          
Squad 11Saturday 10:30hSlots: 6, free: 3Squad 12Saturday 10:45hSlots: 6, free: 5
No.NameRegionNo.NameRegion
1red Dennis BertholdtGER1red Daniel KramerGER
2red Mike AdamsGER2 
3red Woudstra PatrickNED3 
4 4 
5 5 
6 6 
          
Squad 13Saturday 11:00hSlots: 6, free: 0Squad 14Saturday 11:15hSlots: 6, free: 5
No.NameRegionNo.NameRegion
1red Dirk BitterlichGER1red Sonja BarkeyGER
2red Torsten MalcherekGER2 
3red Sebastian WolfrumGER3 
4red Edwin Meulen van derNED4 
5red Ton te PlateNED5 
6red Juergen LummerGER6 
          
Squad 15Saturday 11:30hSlots: 6, free: 5Squad 16Saturday 11:45hSlots: 6, free: 1
No.NameRegionNo.NameRegion
1red Wolfgang HeinenGER1red Gerhard ReiterGER
2 2red Ralf KroßGER
3 3red Gerold KrämerGER
4 4red Patrick KliemannGER
5 5red Henning BungertGER
6 6 
          

Squad 17Sunday 08:00hSlots: 6, free: 6Squad 18Sunday 8:15hSlots: 6, free: 6
No.NameRegionNo.NameRegion
1 1 
2 2 
3 3 
4 4 
5 5 
6 6 
          
Squad 19Sunday 08:30hSlots: 6, free: 6Squad 20Sunday 08:45hSlots: 6, free: 6
No.NameRegionNo.NameRegion
1 1 
2 2 
3 3 
4 4 
5 5 
6 6 
          
Squad 21Sunday 09:00hSlots: 6, free: 0Squad 22Sunday 09:15hSlots: 6, free: 1
No.NameRegionNo.NameRegion
1red Axel HohensteinGER1red Manuela RauenGER
2red Stephan VogtGER2red Frank RauenGER
3red Michael KeifenheimGER3red Maximilian ReifGER
4red Niklas KleinGER4red Bastian TernesGER
5red Jutta PohlGER5red Andre HusakGER
6red Lothar PohlGER6 
          
Squad 23Sunday 09:30hSlots: 6, free: 4Squad 24Sunday 09:45hSlots: 6, free: 6
No.NameRegionNo.NameRegion
1red Kay LauxGER1 
2red Daniel ForstGER2 
3 3 
4 4 
5 5 
6 6 
          
Squad 25Sunday 10:00hSlots: 6, free: 6Squad 26Sunday 10:15hSlots: 6, free: 6
No.NameRegionNo.NameRegion
1 1 
2 2 
3 3 
4 4 
5 5 
6 6 
          
Squad 27Sunday 10:30hSlots: 6, free: 5Squad 28Sunday 10:45hSlots: 6, free: 6
No.NameRegionNo.NameRegion
1red Oliver HillGER1 
2 2 
3 3 
4 4 
5 5 
6 6 
          
Squad 29Sunday 11:00hSlots: 6, free: 4Squad 30Sunday 11:15hSlots: 6, free: 6
No.NameRegionNo.NameRegion
1red Andrea BauerGER1 
2red Torben MeinekeGER2 
3 3 
4 4 
5 5 
6 6 
          
Squad 31Sunday 11:30hSlots: 6, free: 4Squad 32Sunday 11:45hSlots: 6, free: 5
No.NameRegionNo.NameRegion
1red Wolfgang FalkensteinGER1red Ina MeinekeGER
2red Andreas HofmannGER2 
3 3 
4 4 
5 5 
6 6 
          
red: not yet confirmed (46)
green: confirmed (0)